Ippon Cup 11.09.2015 Nadderudhallen
Resultater
Deltakere
Medaljer
Statistikk
Neste kamp
Coach
Vektklasser
SenD-78
SenH-66
SenH-73
SenH-81
SenH-90
SenH-Åpen
Super Fight U18
U15G+66
U15G-34
U15G-38
U15G-42
U15G-46
U15G-50
U15G-55
U15G-66
U15J-36
U15J-52
U15J-63
U18G-55
U18G-60
U18G-66
U18G-73
U18G-81
U18G-90
U18J+70
U18J-57
U18J-63
U21D-57
U21D-70
U21H-66
U21H-73
U21H-81
Deltakere
Navn
Grad
Klubb
Vektklasse
Plass
Alexander AAMODT
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-66
1.
Hedda AAMODT
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15J-36
1.
Vetle AARDAL FJELDSTAD
?
Bergkameratene - Jud
U15G-55
7.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
1.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-81
1.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-Åpen
3.
Rosa ALSGAARD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18J-57
1.
Rosa ALSGAARD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21D-57
1.
Rosa ALSGAARD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
Super Fight U18
-
Adrian Aar ANDERSEN
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-66
-
Adrian Aar ANDERSEN
?
Namsos Judo club
U21H-66
5.
Morten ANDERSEN
?
Bergkameratene Jud
SenH-73
1.
Nicolai Ystanes ANDERSEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-42
-
Oliver Mæle ANDERSEN
?
Bodø Judo Club - Jud
U15G-38
1.
Alisia Berge ANDERSSEN
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U18J-63
2.
Alisia Berge ANDERSSEN
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U21D-70
3.
Cristoffer Laukhamar AUGUSTSON
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
U18G-55
1.
Zolteqar AZIZI
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-ji
SenH-73
5.
Filip BANACH
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U15G-55
1.
Magnus BARRENG
?
Romerike Judoklubb
U15G-66
3.
Kristian Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-38
-
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-46
2.
Henrik BIØRNSTAD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
3.
Kai BJERKNES
?
Bergkameratene - Jud
SenH-90
3.
Christopher BOMAN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U15G-50
3.
Sebastian BORG
?
Karlstad JK
SenH-73
-
Simen BREKKE
?
Haugaland Judoklubb
U15G-50
-
Martin BREKKE-JENSSEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-38
3.
Tor BRODTKORB
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-81
1.
Tor BRODTKORB
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-81
-
Filippa BROVOLD
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18J-57
2.
Gustav BROVOLD
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U15G-42
1.
Erik BRUNVATNE
?
Budosør
SenH-81
5.
Erik BRUNVATNE
?
Budosør
SenH-Åpen
7.
Simen BRUNVATNE
?
Budosør
U15G-46
3.
Sebastian V. BRUVOLD
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U21H-66
7.
Cecilie Bolander
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenD-78
1.
Cecilie Bolander
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21D-70
1.
Halvard BØ
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-66
2.
Halvard BØ
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-66
5.
Alexander DAHLIN
?
Arvika JK
U18G-55
2.
Khasan DUDORKANOV
?
Haugaland Judoklubb
U15G-46
3.
Khusein DUDORKANOV
?
Haugaland Judoklubb
U15G-55
2.
Ole Emil Strømsnes EGELANDSAA
?
Bodø Judo Club - Jud
U15G-55
-
Fredrik Selnesaunet EICH
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-81
2.
Kornelius Oliver EILERTSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U18G-73
2.
Jette Eugenia ENGE
?
Asker Judoklubb
U15J-36
2.
Mattias ENSTRÖM
?
Karlstad JK
SenH-81
2.
Mattias ENSTRÖM
?
Karlstad JK
SenH-Åpen
3.
Veronica ENSTRÖM
?
Karlstad JK
U18J-57
3.
Veronica ENSTRÖM
?
Karlstad JK
U21D-57
2.
Adrian ESTENSMO
?
Asker Judoklubb
U18G-66
-
Jonatan ESTENSMO
?
Asker Judoklubb
U18G-73
-
Simon FEMDAL
?
Kråkerøy Judoklubb
U18G-60
3.
Magnus FINNANGER
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-81
3.
Vegard Sæter GRYTTING
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
3.
Mariana GRØNVOLD
?
Ringerike Judoklubb
U18J-63
4.
Brage HAGEMANN BRATAAS
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U15G-66
1.
Martin HAGEN
?
Haugaland Judoklubb
U15G-42
3.
Line HALDORSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U15J-52
4.
Kristian HANSEN
?
Romerike Judoklubb
SenH-73
7.
Markus HANSEN
?
fredrikstad Kampspor
U18G-90
-
Hans Leo HARALDSEN
?
Larvik Judoklubb
U15G-46
-
Daniel HAUGEN
?
Larvik Judoklubb
SenH-73
-
Daniel HAUGEN
?
Larvik Judoklubb
U21H-73
3.
Odd-Gunnar HEFFERMEHL
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-73
2.
Helge HELLAND
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-55
4.
Anders Normann HERMANRUD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-60
-
Viktor Tobias Eklund HERMANSEN
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
SenH-73
-
Daniel HESTVIK
?
Haugaland Judoklubb
U15G-38
2.
Tine Frøy HETLAND
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15J-52
-
Iver HILDRUM
?
Namsos Judo club
U15G-50
2.
Mattis HILDRUM
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-66
3.
Jon Håkon Bergan HIMLE
?
Asker Judoklubb
U18G-66
3.
Axel HIRAI
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-90
1.
Phillipe HULTENGREN
?
fredrikstad Kampspor
U15G-50
3.
Daniel ISDAHL
?
Haugaland Judoklubb
U15G-46
-
Marius JACOBSEN
?
Nesodden Judoklubb
SenH-73
3.
Sander JENSEN
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U18G-73
3.
Bo Nordlie JOHANSEN
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-ji
SenH-73
7.
Vegard Hinna JOHANSEN
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
SenH-73
-
Vegard Hinna JOHANSEN
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
U21H-73
2.
Henrikke KALLEVIK
?
Haugaland Judoklubb
U18J-63
3.
Henrikke KALLEVIK
?
Haugaland Judoklubb
U21D-70
-
Martin KAZARIAN
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U15G-50
1.
Andries Junior Brevi KEMKERS
?
Larvik Judoklubb
U15G-55
7.
Hamza KHAN AHMAD
?
Oslo Judo Klubb
U15G+66
1.
Tørres KJEKA
?
Stord Judo Klubb
SenH-66
3.
Tørres KJEKA
?
Stord Judo Klubb
U21H-66
3.
Matias KOLLERUD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
5.
Matias KOLLERUD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-81
2.
Matias KOLLERUD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-Åpen
5.
Odin KRAFT
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U18G-60
2.
Sondre KRISTENSEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-90
2.
Simon KROGEDAL
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
SenH-66
-
Simon KROGEDAL
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
U18G-66
-
Simon KROGEDAL
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
U21H-66
3.
Ludvik KVARME DYRSET
?
Ski Judo og Ju-Jitsu
U21H-66
-
Line LAHNSTEIN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15J-52
3.
Mia Berg LARSSON
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15J-36
-
Jonas LEONHARDSEN
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15G-66
2.
Markus LEONHARDSEN
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U18G-90
2.
Harald LUND
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
7.
Harald LUND
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-Åpen
5.
Vidar LUND
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-90
-
Lavrans LYSNE-NESS
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U18G-90
1.
Sondre Moen MEIER
?
Namsos Judo club
U15G-55
3.
Magne MOE
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-60
4.
Eirik MYRNES
?
Bodø Judo Club - Jud
SenH-66
4.
Jenny MØLLER
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U15J-63
-
Jonas Bjerke MØLLER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-73
3.
Jonas Bjerke MØLLER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-73
-
Nora Skogly NYHEIM
?
Ringerike Judoklubb
U18J-63
-
John Nestvold NØSS
?
Bodø Judo Club - Jud
U18G-81
-
Lene Nomedal OLSEN
?
Budosør
U18J-57
-
Lene Nomedal OLSEN
?
Budosør
U21D-57
-
Hannah PETERSEN
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U15J-52
2.
Henrik Aunemo REITAN
?
Levanger Judoklubb
SenH-Åpen
1.
Una ROJAHN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U15J-63
2.
Marcus ROMNÆS
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-34
1.
Nicoline Marie RUBINSTEIN
?
fredrikstad Kampspor
U15J-52
1.
Victor RØED
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-ji
U15G-42
2.
Theodor Larsen RØSHAGEN
?
Bodø Judo Club - Jud
U15G-38
-
Stine Marie RØSÆG
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18J-63
1.
Stine Marie RØSÆG
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U21D-70
2.
Stine Marie RØSÆG
?
Trondheim Judokwai
Super Fight U18
1.
Oscar SCHENCK
?
Asker Judoklubb
U15G-55
5.
Philip SJÖLANDER
?
Karlstad JK
U15G-46
1.
Trym SKAANES
?
Larvik Judoklubb
U15G-46
-
Erik SKARE
?
fredrikstad Kampspor
SenH-81
7.
Linus SKOGLUND
?
Karlstad JK
U18G-66
1.
Linus SKOGLUND
?
Karlstad JK
U21H-66
1.
Victor SKOGLUND
?
Karlstad JK
SenH-66
2.
Victor SKOGLUND
?
Karlstad JK
U21H-66
2.
Sigrid SOETAERT
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenD-78
-
Sigrid SOETAERT
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18J+70
1.
Mats SOMMERVOLD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-55
3.
Sigurd Grotle STOKKE
?
Bodø Judo Club - Judo
U18G-60
1.
Sigurd Grotle STOKKE
?
Bodø Judo Club - Judo
U21H-66
7.
Kasper Amundsen SVENDSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U15G-34
-
Mats Amundsen SVENDSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U15G-55
-
Martin THOMASSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U18G-55
-
Michel TIGCHELAAR
?
Kragerø Judoklubb
SenH-73
-
Iselin TILLER
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U15J-63
1.
Petter TOTORP
?
Slemdal Judoklubb
U15G-55
5.
Nikita TRUHACEV
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-73
1.
Marius Måleng TRULSRUD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-50
-
Birgitte URSIN
?
Bergkameratene - Jud
SenD-78
2.
Jesper VIK
?
Ski Judo og Ju-Jitsu
U21H-66
-
Linus VINJE
?
fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
SenH-73
5.
Linus VINJE
?
fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
U21H-73
1.
Linus VINJE
?
fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
SenH-Åpen
2.
Alexandra WEME
?
Ringerike Judoklubb
U18J+70
-
Håkon WIRAK
?
Asker Judoklubb
U15G-38
3.
Adrian Løff WITTE
?
Bergkameratene - Jud
U15G-55
3.
Anton ÖGREN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U15G+66
-