Ippon Cup 17.09.2016 Bærum
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Next fights
Coach
Categories
AVMELDT
U15J-40
U15J-52
U15J-57
U15J+63
U15G-34
U15G-38
U15G-42
U15G-46
U15G-50
U15G-55
U15G-60
U15G+66
U18J-52
U18J-57
U18J+70
U18G-46
U18G-55
U18G-60
U18G-66
U18G-73
U18G-90
U21D-57
U21D-78
U21H-60
U21H-73
U21H-81
SenD-57
SenD-63
SenH-73
SenH-81
SenH-90
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Hedda AAMODT
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15J-40
2.
Nicolay AAMODT
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-38
-
Andreas ABELLA-WENNER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-60
5.
Nico ALAVI
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-50
-
Hani ALSAID
?
SYRIA
SenH-90
1.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
1.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-81
1.
Adrian Aar ANDERSEN
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-66
3.
Morten ANDERSEN
?
BK Judo
AVMELDT
-
Nicolai Ystanes ANDERSEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-42
-
Oliver Mæle ANDERSEN
?
Bodø Judo Club
U15G-42
1.
Oliver Mæle ANDERSEN
?
Bodø Judo Club
U18G-46
3.
Stina Aar ANDERSEN
?
Namsos Judo club
U15J-52
2.
Ingrid ARNEVIK
?
Stord Judo Klubb
U18J+70
-
Filip BANACH
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-60
3.
Filip BANACH
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U21H-60
-
Magnus BARRENG
?
Romerike Judoklubb
U15G+66
2.
Magnus BARRENG
?
Romerike Judoklubb
U18G-73
-
Kristian Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-42
2.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-55
1.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-55
3.
Kasper BEKKEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Elin BJARNADOTTIR
?
Budosør
SenD-63
2.
Geir BJERKNES
?
BK Judo
SenH-73
1.
Kai BJERKNES
?
BK Judo
SenH-90
2.
Dennis Alexander BJERTNES
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-34
1.
Elise BJØRÅS
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15J-40
3.
Simen BREKKE
?
Haugesund Atletklubb
U15G-55
5.
Martin BREKKE-JENSSEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-42
3.
Vilde Helene BRENNE
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15J+63
2.
Tor BRODTKORB
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
7.
Tor BRODTKORB
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-81
2.
Filippa BROVOLD
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18J-52
1.
Gustav BROVOLD
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U15G-46
1.
Gustav BROVOLD
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-46
1.
Erik BRUNVATNE
?
Budosør
SenH-90
-
Simen BRUNVATNE
?
Budosør
U15G-55
3.
Halvard BØ
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-73
1.
Halvard BØ
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-73
-
Alexandra Podhorski BØRUFSEN
?
Asker Judoklubb
U18J+70
3.
Alexandra Podhorski BØRUFSEN
?
Asker Judoklubb
U21D-78
-
Joan Eva CHINCHILLA
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
SenD-57
2.
Miguel CHINCHILLA
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-38
1.
Alexander DAHLIN
?
Judo Arvika
U18G-55
1.
Alexander DAHLIN
?
Judo Arvika
U21H-60
2.
Adrian DAROTI
?
Haugesund Atletklubb
SenH-81
2.
Erik Sebastian DUBORGH
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-90
3.
Erik Sebastian DUBORGH
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-81
-
Khasan DUDORKANOV
?
Haugesund Atletklubb
U18G-55
-
Khusein DUDORKANOV
?
Haugesund Atletklubb
U18G-60
3.
Ole Emil Strømsnes EGELANDSAA
?
Bodø Judo Club
U15G-60
7.
Fredrik Selnesaunet EICH
?
Ippon Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Simen EIDAL
?
Ringerike Judoklubb
U18G-60
-
Kornelius Oliver EILERTSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U18G-90
1.
Kornelius Oliver EILERTSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U21H-81
-
Filip ELTER
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-55
3.
Jette Eugenia ENGE
?
Asker Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Mathias ERIKSEN
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15G-60
5.
Emmeli ERTZAAS
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15J+63
1.
Adlan EZERHANOV
?
Haugesund Atletklubb
U15G-46
2.
Simon FEMDAL
?
Kråkerøy Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Mina Gundersen FILLIPSVEEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15J+63
-
Magnus FINNANGER
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-90
-
Magnus FINNANGER
?
Namsos Judo club
U21H-81
3.
Siri M. Ling FLAEN
?
Nesodden Judoklubb
U15J-52
1.
Vetle Austenå FREDRIKSEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-34
2.
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U18J-57
1.
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
AVMELDT
-
Espen Jørgensen GROTTERØD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-60
-
Vegard Sæter GRYTTING
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
5.
Brage HAGEMANN BRATAAS
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-66
3.
Martin HAGEN
?
Haugesund Atletklubb
U15G-50
2.
John HANSEN
?
Romerike Judoklubb
SenH-73
5.
Asbjørn HARALDSEN
?
Stord Judo Klubb
U15G-55
-
Hans Leo HARALDSEN
?
Larvik Judoklubb
U15G-50
1.
Hans Leo HARALDSEN
?
Larvik Judoklubb
U18G-55
-
Michelle Tatjana HAREFALLET
?
Fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
SenD-57
1.
Michelle Tatjana HAREFALLET
?
Fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
U21D-57
1.
Joel HEDENBLAD
?
JK Aktiv
U15G+66
1.
Joel HEDENBLAD
?
JK Aktiv
U18G-66
-
Herman Eklund HERMANSEN
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
SenH-73
3.
Herman Eklund HERMANSEN
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
U21H-73
1.
Tine Frøy HETLAND
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15J-52
3.
Tine Frøy HETLAND
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18J-52
2.
Iver HILDRUM
?
Namsos Judo club
U15G-60
2.
Mattis HILDRUM
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-73
3.
Mattis HILDRUM
?
Namsos Judo club
U21H-73
-
Daniel HOVRIND
?
Budosør
U15G-55
7.
Daniel ISDAHL
?
Haugesund Atletklubb
U15G-55
-
Marius JACOBSEN
?
Nesodden Judoklubb
SenH-73
3.
Joakim JENSEN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
-
Stian JOHANNESSEN
?
Mjøndalen IF
AVMELDT
-
Bo Nordlie JOHANSEN
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
SenH-73
7.
Hans-Olav KAMMEN
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-90
-
Andries Junior Brevik KEMKERS
?
Larvik Judoklubb
U15G-60
3.
Andries Junior Brevik KEMKERS
?
Larvik Judoklubb
U18G-60
5.
Tørres KJEKA
?
Stord Judo Klubb
SenH-73
5.
Tørres KJEKA
?
Stord Judo Klubb
U21H-73
3.
Matias KOLLERUD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
3.
Matias KOLLERUD
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21H-81
3.
Odin KRAFT
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U18G-66
1.
Odin KRAFT
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U21H-73
3.
Sindre KREKLING
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-42
-
Gabriel KRIPPENDORF
?
Romerike Judoklubb
U15G-55
5.
Veronica KRISTIANSEN
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
SenD-63
1.
Simon KROGEDAL
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
SenH-73
7.
Simon KROGEDAL
?
Sandnes Judoklubb
U21H-73
-
Anders KVARME
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-90
3.
Line LAHNSTEIN
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15J-57
2.
Thomas LAMA
?
Asker Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Christian LEGRAND
?
Hamar Judoklubb
SenH-90
3.
Jonas LEONHARDSEN
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15G+66
-
Torgrim LIEN
?
Kinsa Judoklubb
SenH-90
-
Ingrid Christine LIEN NÆRUM
?
Sandefjord Judoklubb
U15J-57
1.
Konrad LJUNGQVIST
?
JK Aktiv
U18G-66
2.
Melker LJUNGQVIST
?
JK Aktiv
U15G-60
1.
Melker LJUNGQVIST
?
JK Aktiv
U18G-60
5.
Marius LOHNE RØSSUM
?
Ringerike Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Harald LUND
?
Ippon Judoklubb
SenH-81
-
Karle LYNGVÆR
?
Ringerike Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Lavrans LYSNE-NESS
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U18G-90
3.
Lavrans LYSNE-NESS
?
Levanger Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Federico MALTESE
?
Oslo Judo Klubb
AVMELDT
-
Federico MALTESE
?
Oslo Judo Klubb
AVMELDT
-
Deni MATAEV
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Deni MATAEV
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
U21H-60
-
Oda Synnøve MEIER
?
Namsos Judo club
U15J-40
-
Sondre Moen MEIER
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-60
-
Sondre Moen MEIER
?
Namsos Judo club
U21H-60
3.
Magne MOE
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-66
-
Danil MUSAEW
?
Stavanger Judoklubb
SenH-81
5.
Benjamin MYRVOLD
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-55
2.
Tom Christian MYRVOLD
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-60
1.
Niklas MØLNÅ
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U15G-38
2.
Rohil NOOR
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-60
3.
Alexsandra NORDTUN
?
Stord Judo Klubb
SenD-57
-
Alexsandra NORDTUN
?
Stord Judo Klubb
U21D-57
-
Sander NÆSSAN
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15G-60
7.
Ole Johan OTLO
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15G-55
-
Hannah PETERSEN
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18J-52
-
Anisten PIUS
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-34
-
Egilsten PIUS
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-38
3.
Jon Erie PRYTZ
?
Haugesund Atletklubb
SenH-81
-
Karl André REICHELT
?
Oslo Judo Klubb
SenH-81
3.
Morten REIN
?
Nidaros Judoklubb
U15G-55
2.
Una ROJAHN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U15J+63
3.
Marcus ROMNÆS
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-34
3.
Victor RØED
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-46
-
Victor RØED
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U18G-46
2.
Stine Marie RØSÆG
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18J+70
1.
Stine Marie RØSÆG
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U21D-78
1.
Artur SAIDOV
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-55
7.
Kirill SAIDOV
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-90
-
Oliver SAND
?
Levanger Judoklubb
U15G-42
-
Remi SANDHOLT
?
Kinsa Judoklubb
U15G-60
-
Erlend SANDNES
?
Namsos Judo club
U18G-60
7.
Vebjørn Dahle SKAARA
?
Sandefjord Judoklubb
U18G-73
2.
Erik SKARE
?
Fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
SenH-81
7.
Minda Amalie SLETTEN
?
Hamar Judoklubb
U15J-57
-
Minda Amalie SLETTEN
?
Hamar Judoklubb
U18J-57
-
Sigrid SOETAERT
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18J+70
2.
Sigrid SOETAERT
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U21D-78
2.
Sandra Kristoffersen SOLVANG
?
Mjøndalen IF
U18J+70
-
Mosa SOSLANGIREEV
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-38
-
Sigurd Grotle STOKKE
?
Bodø Judo Club
U18G-60
2.
Sigurd Grotle STOKKE
?
Bodø Judo Club
U21H-60
1.
Karl Gunnar SUNNANÅ
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U15G-34
-
Kasper SVENDSEN
?
Sande Sportsklubb
U15G-38
3.
Helle Amalie SØRLI
?
Namsos Judo club
U15J-52
-
Daniel TARALRUD
?
Hamar Judoklubb
SenH-90
-
Iselin TILLER
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18J-57
2.
Petter TOTORP
?
Slemdal Judoklubb
U18G-60
7.
Nikita TRUHACEV
?
Trondheim Judokwai
U18G-90
2.
Linus VINJE
?
Fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
SenH-73
2.
Linus VINJE
?
Fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
U21H-73
2.
Leon WANGEN
?
Ringerike Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Moa WENNSTAM
?
JK Aktiv
U15J-40
1.
Moa WENNSTAM
?
JK Aktiv
AVMELDT
-
Håkon WIRAK
?
Ippon Judoklubb
AVMELDT
-
Håkon WIRAK
?
Ippon Judoklubb
U18G-46
-
Jamal YAHIA
?
Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb
U15G-42
3.
Ronja Kristin ØRKA
?
Fredrikstad Kampsportklubb
AVMELDT
-