Åpent Trøndersk Mesterskap 21.4.2018 Levanger

Vektklasser

Deltakere

NavnGradKlubbVektklasse Pls 
Hedda AAMODT3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU18J-482.
Mansur Salambekovitsj ABUBAKAROV2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-552.
Mansur Salambekovitsj ABUBAKAROV2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-55-
Adam Fernandez ACHOUR3.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-55-
Victor ALLANSSON1.danÖstersund JudoSenH-811.
Hani ALSAID1.kyuSande SportsklubbSenH+1001.
Hani ALSAID1.kyuSande SportsklubbSenH-Aapen-
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD1.danIppon JudoklubbSenH-812.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD1.danIppon JudoklubbSenH-Aapen2.
Anisten Pius AMARASEKARA3.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-46-
Egilsten Pius AMARASEKARA2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-461.
Egilsten Pius AMARASEKARA2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-553.
Morten ANDERSEN1.kyuBK-JudoSenH-731.
Morten ANDERSEN1.kyuBK-JudoSenH-Aapen3.
Nicolai Ystanes ANDERSEN2.kyuIppon JudoklubbU18G-55-
Nicolai Ystanes ANDERSEN2.kyuIppon JudoklubbU21H-553.
Stina Aar ANDERSEN2.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU18J-63-
Gabriel Tomas Tetlie ANDERSSON3.kyuBK-JudoU18G-66-
Arbi ARTSUEV3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU18G-813.
Arbi ARTSUEV3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU21H-73-
Anneli Berg AUNE2.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15J-403.
Maja Galguften AUNET5.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU15J-63-
Patrik AUZENBERG4.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-38-
Seweryn BAGNIEWSKI3.kyuSandstad ILU18G-81-
Filip BANACH1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-66-
Filip BANACH1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21H-662.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER2.kyuIppon JudoklubbU18G-813.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER2.kyuIppon JudoklubbU21H-732.
Martin-André BERG4.kyuSande SportsklubbU21H-733.
Martin-André BERG4.kyuSande SportsklubbSenH-73-
Elias BERGQVIST3.kyuJudo SundsvallU15G-46-
Dennis Alexander BJERTNES2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-422.
Dennis Alexander BJERTNES2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-46-
Ottar Stornes BJØRNEBO3.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU15G+662.
Elise Indianna BJØRÅS2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU15J-481.
Elise Indianna BJØRÅS2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU18J-481.
Christopher Wennberg BOMAN2.kyuSande SportsklubbU18G-663.
Christopher Wennberg BOMAN2.kyuSande SportsklubbU21H-66-
Brage Hagemann BRATAAS1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-811.
Brage Hagemann BRATAAS1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21H-733.
Martin Chan-Min BREKKE-JENSSEN3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU15G-461.
Martin Chan-Min BREKKE-JENSSEN3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU18G-462.
Filippa BROVOLD1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21D-571.
Gustav BROVOLD1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-601.
Gustav BROVOLD1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21H-661.
Selma BROVOLD3.monTrondheim JudokwaiU15J-401.
Simen BRUNVATNE?BudosørU18G-662.
Simen BRUNVATNE?BudosørU21H-66-
Jostein BØ3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU18G-665.
Jostein BØ3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU21H-665.
Mark DON2.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-382.
Ole Emil Strømsnes EGELANDSAA3.kyuBodø Judo ClubU18G-66-
Elias ELTER3.monIppon JudoklubbU15G-463.
Filip ELTER3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU18G-815.
Filip ELTER3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU21H-73-
Mathias ERIKSEN2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU18G-815.
Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAAS2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU18J-632.
Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAAS2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU21D-70-
Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAAS2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbSenD-Aapen2.
Pernille Brodersen ERTZAAS3.monLevanger JudoklubbU15J-402.
Håvard Buner FÆRØVIK2.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU18G+90-
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN1.kyuSande SportsklubbU21D-702.
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN1.kyuSande SportsklubbSenD-702.
Mats Eek GERHARDSEN3.kyuSande SportsklubbU15G-381.
Ronja GRØTTING4.monNidaros JudoklubbU15J-48-
Brage Vatn GUNDERSEN3.monTrondheim JudokwaiU15G-46-
Audun Ødegaard HANSTEEN2.kyuSande SportsklubbU15G-553.
Elisabet Ødegaard HANSTEEN2.kyuSande SportsklubbU18J-572.
Elisabet Ødegaard HANSTEEN3.kyuSande SportsklubbU21D-57-
Hans Leo HARALDSEN2.kyuLarvik JudoklubbU18G-663.
Hans Leo HARALDSEN2.kyuLarvik JudoklubbU21H-66-
Ismaeel HASSAN3.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-664.
Iver HILDRUM2.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU18G-66-
Dainius JASINSKAS1.danNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH+100-
Danilo JOVANOVIC1.kyuBodø Judo ClubU21H-66-
Namanja JURICA2.kyuSande SportsklubbU15G-42-
Amanda JÖNSSON2.kyuJudo SundsvallU21D-703.
Amanda JÖNSSON2.kyuJudo SundsvallSenD-704.
Amanda JÖNSSON2.kyuJudo SundsvallSenD-Aapen3.
Sindre KREKLING2.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-551.
Gabriel Rahja T. L. KRIPPENDORF4.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-817.
Gabriel Rahja Thomas Leopold KRIPPENDORF4.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-90-
Mia Berg LARSSON3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU15J-482.
Jonas Levi LEONHARDSEN3.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU18G-817.
Lukas LEONHARDSEN3.monLevanger JudoklubbU15G+661.
Markus LEONHARDSEN2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbSenH+1002.
Markus LEONHARDSEN2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbSenH-Aapen1.
Annie LORD3.kyuJudo SundsvallU18J-573.
Annie LORD3.kyuJudo SundsvallU21D-573.
Oda Synnøve MEIER2.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU18J-48-
Sondre Moen MEIER1.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU18G-812.
Sondre Moen MEIER1.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU21H-73-
Magne Mardal MOE1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21H-73-
Isak MORKEN5.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU15G-383.
Benjamin MYRVOLD1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-661.
Benjamin MYRVOLD1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21H-663.
Benjamin MYRVOLD1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiSenH-733.
Niklas MØLNÅ1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-501.
Niklas MØLNÅ1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21H-551.
Sander Wærness NÆSSAN2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU18G-665.
Sander Wærness NÆSSAN2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU21H-665.
Ellen OLOFSSON1.kyuJudo SundsvallU21D-70-
Ellen OLOFSSON1.kyuJudo SundsvallSenD-70-
Ellen OLOFSSON1.kyuJudo SundsvallSenD-Aapen-
Ole Johan OTLO2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU18G-66-
Eryk Mateusz RADKE2.monTrondheim JudokwaiU15G-663.
Ognjen RADOSAVLJEVIC3.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-66-
Morten REIN2.kyuNidaros JudoklubbU18G-551.
Una Steffensen ROJAHN2.kyuSande SportsklubbU18J-571.
Marcus ROMNÆS3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU15G-421.
Adam Hamici ROTNES3.kyuBodø Judo ClubU21H-903.
Adam Hamici ROTNES3.kyuBodø Judo ClubSenH-81-
Erlend RUUD-KLEVEN2.monBK-JudoU15G-662.
Elias RÅNES3.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU15G-463.
Victor RØED2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-667.
Victor RØED2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-66-
Stine Marie RØSÆG1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21D-701.
Stine Marie RØSÆG1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiSenD-701.
Oliver SAND2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU15G-554.
Erlend SANDNES3.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU18G-667.
Erlend SANDNES3.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU21H-667.
Odin SANDNES3.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU15G-661.
Odin SANDNES3.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU18G-60-
Gustav SJÖBERG1.danJudo SundsvallU21H-901.
Gustav SJÖBERG1.danJudo SundsvallSenH-813.
Emilia SJÖDIN1.kyuJudo SundsvallU21D-572.
Emilia SJÖDIN1.kyuJudo SundsvallSenD-703.
Emilia SJÖDIN1.kyuJudo SundsvallSenD-Aapen1.
Gunnar André Skrove SKAANES3.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU21H-66-
Mats Nome SOMMERVOLD1.kyuIppon JudoklubbU21H-667.
Mosa SOSLANGIREEV2.monNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-462.
Erik STARFELT1.kyuJudo SundsvallU18G+901.
Erik STARFELT1.kyuJudo SundsvallU21H-902.
Sigurd Grotle STOKKE1.kyuBodø Judo ClubU21H-731.
Sigurd Grotle STOKKE1.kyuBodø Judo ClubSenH-732.
Kasper Amundsen SVENDSEN2.kyuSande SportsklubbU18G-50-
Mats Amundsen SVENDSEN2.kyuSande SportsklubbU18G-602.
Mats Amundsen SVENDSEN2.kyuSande SportsklubbU21H-663.
Helle Amalie SØRLI2.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU15J-632.
Helle Amalie SØRLI2.kyuNamsos Judo ClubU18J-57-
Iselin TILLER1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU18J-631.
Iselin TILLER1.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21D-70-
Elisabeth Louise UNGER4.kyuNidaros JudoklubbU21D-703.
Felicia VÄNGMAN2.kyuJudo SundsvallU15J-631.
Felicia VÄNGMAN2.kyuJudo SundsvallU18J-633.
Leon Suratin WANGEN2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-502.
Leon Suratin WANGEN2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-55-
Emil WESTUM2.kyuLevanger JudoklubbU15G-552.
Håkon WIRAK2.kyuIppon JudoklubbU18G-553.
Aksel WULLUM-VESTAD2.monTrondheim JudokwaiU15G-384.
Jamal Ibrahim YAHIA2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-554.
Jamal Ibrahim YAHIA2.kyuNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-552.