Åpent Trøndersk 21.4.2012 Trønderhallen

Vektklasser

Deltakere

NavnGradKlubbVektklasse Plass 
Hussein ABBAS-ZADE3.kyuHamar JkSH-663.
Hussein ABBAS-ZADE3.kyuHamar JkÅpenH-
Jørgen ADAMSEN1.kyuFredrikstad Ksk-Judo?-
Jostein AGERSBORG2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU20H-81-
Marcio Costa ALVES3.kyuTrondheim JkwSH-66-
Adrian Aar ANDERSEN3.kyuNamsos JCU15G-463.
Marius Selnæs ANDERSEN3.kyuTrondheim JkwU15G-661.
Marius Selnæs ANDERSEN3.kyuTrondheim JkwU17G-66-
Cristoffer AUGUSTSON3.kyuJudo Klubb StordU15G-382.
Cristoffer AUGUSTSON3.kyuJudo Klubb StordU17G-46-
Sture AURSNES1.kyuIppon JkSH-66-
Sture AURSNES1.kyuIppon JkU20H-661.
Aleksander AUSETH2.kyuIppon JkU15G-551.
Aleksander AUSETH2.kyuIppon JkU17G-551.
Petter AUSTAD1.kyuIppon JkU17G-731.
Petter AUSTAD1.kyuIppon JkU20H-733.
Lucas BACKE4.kyuÖstersund Judo?-
Oskar BIRGIRSSON4.kyuOslo JKU15G-38-
Geir BJERKNES1.kyuBK-JudoSH-661.
Nils Robin BJØRKLUND?Levanger Jk?-
Nils Robin BJØRKLUND?Levanger Jk?-
Nils Robin BJØRKLUND?Levanger JkÅpenH3.
Nils Robin BJØRKLUND2.kyuLevanger JkSH-812.
Nils Robin BJØRKLUND2.kyuLevanger JkU20H-811.
Lars Erik BJØRÅS2.danLevanger JkSH-732.
Cecilie BOLANDER1.kyuIppon JkSD-631.
Cecilie BOLANDER1.kyuIppon JkU17J-631.
Cecilie BOLANDER1.kyuIppon Jk?-
Daniel BRAATEN2.kyuBodø JCU17G-663.
Andreas Luther BRATBERG4.kyuSteinkjer JkU15G-50-
Sander Sunde BREDING4.kyuLevanger JkU15G-46-
Bjørn BRODTKORB2.kyuIppon JkU17G-662.
Tor BRODTKORB2.kyuIppon JkU15G-461.
Tor BRODTKORB2.kyuIppon JkU17G-463.
Jonas Fostås BRÅTHEN2.kyuLarvik JkU17G-661.
Line BRÅTHEN1.kyuLarvik JkSD-632.
Elise BØRTVEIT2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU17J-52-
Elise BØRTVEIT2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU20D-52-
Martin BØRTVEIT3.kyuJudo Klubb StordU15G-502.
Martin BØRTVEIT3.kyuJudo Klubb StordU17G-502.
Odin ELLINGSEN3.kyuNamsos JC?-
Björn ERIKSSON1.danÖstersund JudoSH-813.
Ola Nissen FARUP2.kyuBodø JC?-
Ola Nissen FARUP2.kyuBodø JCU20H-81-
Sigurd Nissen FARUP3.kyuBodø JCU15G-42-
Erlend FEMDAL3.kyuKråkerøy JcU15G-663.
Erlend FEMDAL3.kyuKråkerøy JcU17G-60-
Johannes l. FJELDSÅ2.kyuBodø JCU15G-552.
Johannes l. FJELDSÅ2.kyuBodø JCU17G-552.
Jørgen R GARCIA?Levanger JkÅpenH2.
Jørgen Ruiz GARCIA1.kyuLevanger JkSH-731.
Jørgen Ruiz GARCIA1.kyuLevanger JkU20H-731.
Ole Kristian GRONGSTAD3.kyuTrondheim Jkw?-
Ole Kristian GRONGSTAD3.kyuTrondheim JkwU20H-66-
Jesper GRUDE2.kyuIppon JkU17G-602.
Jesper GRUDE2.kyuIppon JkU20H-603.
Filip GRYDELAND3.kyuNamsos JCU15G-66-
Michelle Tatjana HAREFALLET1.kyuFredrikstad Ksk-JudoU17J-521.
Michelle Tatjana HAREFALLET1.kyuFredrikstad Ksk-JudoU20D-521.
Per Erling HAUGAN2.kyuLevanger JkU15G-662.
Daniel HAUGEN3.kyuLarvik JkU17G-603.
Johan-Fredrik HEFFERMEHL2.kyuIppon JkU17G-461.
Ingebjørg HOLBØ2.kyuLevanger JkSD-63-
Ingebjørg HOLBØ2.kyuLevanger JkU20D-572.
Ragnhild HOLBØ2.kyuLevanger JkU15J-48-
Elisabeth HOLMEN4.kyuNamsos JCU20D-573.
Veronica HOLMEN4.kyuNamsos JCU20D-57-
Markus Brage HONGSET2.kyuOslo JKU17G-60-
Mark JOHANSSON3.kyuÖstersund JudoU15G-55-
Andreas JOHNSEN5.kyuNamsos JCU17G-66-
Nicolai JOHNSEN1.kyuIppon JkSH-662.
Nicolai JOHNSEN1.kyuIppon JkU17G-601.
Nicolai JOHNSEN1.kyuIppon JkU20H-601.
Jone JOHNSSON?ØstersundÅpenH3.
David JONSSON1.kyuÖstersund JudoU17G-732.
David JONSSON1.kyuÖstersund JudoU20H-733.
Gry JONSSON3.kyuÖstersund JudoU15J-483.
Saga JONSSON2.kyuÖstersund Judo?-
Saga JONSSON2.kyuÖstersund JudoU17J-632.
Saga JONSSON2.kyuÖstersund JudoU20D-571.
Saga JONSSON2.kyuÖstersund JudoSD-633.
Seth JONSSON2.kyuÖstersund JudoU15G-42-
Julian JØRGENSEN2.kyuBodø JCU15G-501.
Julian JØRGENSEN2.kyuBodø JCU17G-501.
Ole KALLERUD2.kyuIppon Jk?-
Ole KALLERUD2.kyuIppon JkU20H-812.
Sigurd KALVAA1.kyuBodø JCSH-733.
Sigurd KALVAA1.kyuBodø JCU20H-732.
Øystein-Wessel KALVAA3.kyuBodø JCU15G-503.
Øystein-Wessel KALVAA3.kyuBodø JCU17G-50-
Sean H. KENNAIR2.kyuTrondheim JkwU17G-503.
Kaiser KHADBANI?ØstersundÅpenH1.
Kaiser KHADHBANI1.kyuÖstersund Judo?-
Tørres KJEKA2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU17G-553.
Tørres KJEKA2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU20H-551.
Einar KJØLSTAD2.kyuNamsos JCU20H-662.
Joakim KRISTOFFERSEN3.kyuNamsos JCU17G-607.
Tormod Tronstad LANG2.kyuOslo JKU17G-55-
Kristin Bogan LARSEN3.kyuNærøy JkU17J-52-
Kristin Bogan LARSEN3.kyuNærøy JkU20D-52-
Kim LEBAS1.danÖstersund JudoSH-813.
Markus LEONHARDSEN5.kyuLevanger JkU15G-553.
Edvard LERVIK2.kyuIppon JkU17G-733.
Thea LILLEGAARD3.kyuBodø JCU17J-523.
Thea LILLEGAARD3.kyuBodø JCU15J-482.
Harald LUND?NTNUIÅpenH-
Harald LUND2.kyuNTNUISH-81-
Vidar LUND1.danIppon JkSH-811.
Petter LYNGENG3.kyuBodø JCU15G-55-
Simon MATTSSON1.kyuÖstersund Judo?-
Simon MATTSSON1.kyuÖstersund Judo?-
Jakob MO1.kyuNærøy JkU17G-607.
Jakob MO1.kyuNærøy JkU20H-60-
Johan MO3.kyuNærøy JkU15G-423.
Adrian MORSUND3.kyuBodø JCU17G-73-
Snorre MORSUND3.kyuBodø JCU17G-73-
Sebastian MOSS3.kyuOslo JKU15G-46-
Eirik MYRNES?Bodø JCÅpenH-
Eirik MYRNES1.kyuBodø JCSH-663.
Benjamin MYRVOLD3.kyuNidaros JkU15G-341.
Kim Andre MYRVOLD2.kyuNidaros JkU15G-381.
Kim Andre MYRVOLD2.kyuNidaros JkU17G-46-
Tom Cristian MYRVOLD2.kyuNidaros JkU15G-421.
Tom Cristian MYRVOLD2.kyuNidaros JkU17G-46-
Jonas MØLLER1.kyuIppon JkSH-73-
Jonas MØLLER1.kyuIppon JkU20H-73-
Jonas NATVIG3.kyuLevanger JkU15G-423.
Iver Finanger NESBØ2.kyuLevanger JkU20H-813.
Magnus NICOLAISEN1.kyuSteinkjer JkU20H-73-
Rasmus B. NILSSON3.kyuÖstersund JudoU15G-422.
Johan NORDAHL2.kyuTrondheim JkwU15G-46-
Eirin NORDHØY3.kyuNamsos JC?-
Eirin NORDHØY3.kyuNamsos JCU17J-633.
Alexsandra NORDTUN3.kyuJudo Klubb StordU15J-481.
Alexsandra NORDTUN3.kyuJudo Klubb StordU17J-52-
Tobias NORUM3.kyuLevanger JkU15G-343.
Amadeusz NOWOTYNSKI3.kyuJudo Klubb StordU17G-462.
Amadeusz NOWOTYNSKI3.kyuJudo Klubb StordU20H-552.
Børge PAHLM2.kyuBK-JudoU17G-603.
Børge PAHLM2.kyuBK-JudoU20H-602.
Sergei PUGACHEV3.kyuNidaros JkU15G-462.
Sergei PUGACHEV3.kyuNidaros JkU17G-463.
Eric RAHN3.kyuHamar JkSH-81-
Eric RAHN3.kyuHamar JkU20H-81-
Lars Ivar RAMBERG4.kyuNamsos JC?-
Simen Søia RAMBERG2.kyuBK-JudoU17G-55-
Simen Søia RAMBERG2.kyuBK-JudoU20H-553.
Henrik REITAN1.kyuLevanger JkSH-81-
Henrik REITAN1.kyuLevanger JkU20H-813.
Cato RISHOLM1.kyuStavanger JkU20H-73-
Thor Magnus SAGA3.kyuLarvik JkU17G-60-
Marcus SANDSTRAND3.kyuBodø JCU15G-553.
Marcus SANDSTRAND3.kyuBodø JCU17G-553.
Eirik Hallan SKJELBRED3.kyuLevanger JkU15G-46-
Eirik Hallan SKJELBRED3.kyuLevanger Jk?-
Frøystein P. SMEDSRUD3.kyuBK-JudoSH-66-
Frøystein P. SMEDSRUD3.kyuBK-JudoU20H-663.
Titan STEINVIK4.kyuLevanger JkU15G-46-
Sigurd G. STOKKE3.kyuBodø JCU15G-342.
Petter STORFJELL4.kyuIppon JkU15G-463.
Jan Roger STRØM2.kyuSteinkjer JkU17G-605.
Jan Roger STRØM2.kyuSteinkjer JkU20H-60-
Nam THIEN VO2.kyuOslo JKU17G-60-
Quan THIEN VO2.kyuOslo JKU15G-46-
Rebecca TVINNEREIM2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU17J-523.
Rebecca TVINNEREIM2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU20D-522.
Trine TVINNEREIM2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU17J-522.
Trine TVINNEREIM2.kyuJudo Klubb StordU20D-523.
Georg VOLDEN2.kyuNærøy JkU17G-605.
William WENG4.kyuIppon JkU15G-383.