Resultater |
SenH-Åpen-73 (5) |
1. | Yoan TUTUNAROV | Ippon |
2. | Martin BREKKE-JENSSEN | Ippon |
3. | Sergio MANSILLA GARCÍA | Ippon |
U18J-48 (4) |
1. | Lise HOVRIND | Budosør |
2. | Selma BROVOLD | Trondheim Judokwai |
3. | Benedicte BERNHUS | Fredrikstad kampsportklubb |
U18J-57 (4) |
1. | Elise BJØRÅS | Levanger Judoklubb |
2. | Julia Lise BOCCADORO | Stavanger Judoklubb |
3. | Ida HOVRIND | Budosør |
U18J-63 (3) |
1. | Tora Hagemann BRATAAS | Trondheim Judokwai |
2. | Pernille Brodersen ERTZAAS | Levanger Judoklubb |
U18J-70 (3) |
1. | Eva JOHANNESSEN | Nidaros judoklubb |
2. | Lina Sofie BJØRÅS | Levanger Judoklubb |
U18G-46 (3) |
1. | Torstein BREKKE-JENSSEN | Ippon |
2. | Kristoffer Langhelle FJØRTOFT | Stavanger Judoklubb |
U18G-55 (4) |
1. | Isak MORKEN | Trondheim Judokwai |
2. | Mark DON | NJJK |
U18G-66 (8) |
1. | Samuil TUTUNAROV | Ippon |
2. | Dennis BJERTNES | NJJK |
3. | Paolo-Rodrigo Davalos ANGULO | NJJK |
3. | Sander Bo JOHANSEN | Fredrikstad kampsportklubb |
U18G-73 (7) |
1. | Martin BREKKE-JENSSEN | Ippon |
2. | Asgeir DAHLE SKAARA | Sandefjord |
3. | Elias ELTER | Ippon |
3. | Mosa SOSLANGIREEV | NJJK |
U18G-81 (4) |
1. | Rohil NOOR | NJJK |
2. | Eryk RADKE | Trondheim Judokwai |
3. | Håkon ENGEDAHL OLSEN | Fredrikstad kampsportklubb |
U21H-55 (2) |
1. | Isak MORKEN | TJK |
U21H-66 (5) |
1. | Sander Bo JOHANSEN | Fredrikstad kampsportklubb |
2. | Egilsten Pius AMARASEKARA | NJJK |
3. | Dorde VELJKOVIC | Nidaros judoklubb |
4. | Samuil TUTUNAROV | Ippon |
U21H-73 (6) |
1. | Martin BREKKE-JENSSEN | Ippon |
2. | Mosa SOSLANGIREEV | NJJK |
3. | Asgeir DAHLE SKAARA | Sandefjord |
3. | Daniel HOVRIND | Budosør |
U21H-90 (7) |
1. | Rohil NOOR | NJJK |
2. | Vebjørn SKAARA | Sandefjord |
3. | Asbjørn HARALDSEN | Stord |
3. | Arbi ALIKHANOVITSJ ARTSUEV | Asker Judoklubb |
SenD+70 (3) |
1. | Rosa ALSGAARD | Ippon |
2. | Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAAS | Levanger Judoklubb |
SenD-57 (4) |
1. | Elise BJØRÅS | Levanger Judoklubb |
2. | Julia Lise BOCCADORO | Stavanger Judoklubb |
3. | Tine HETLAND | Ippon |
SenD-70 (7) |
1. | Tora BRATAAS | |
2. | Emmeli ERTZAAS | |
3. | Oda MEIER | |
3. | Tine HETLAND | |
SenH-Åpen+73 (4) |
1. | George Rares ROTARU | Ippon |
2. | Shujaudin KHAN | Nidaros judoklubb |
3. | Vebjørn SKAARA | Sandefjord |
SenH-73 (4) |
1. | Sergio MANSILLA GARCÍA | Ippon |
2. | Egilsten Pius AMARASEKARA | NJJK |
SenH-90 (8) |
1. | George Rares ROTARU | Ippon |
2. | Yoan TUTUNAROV | Ippon |
3. | Shujaudin KHAN | Nidaros judoklubb |
3. | Elias Nikolai FORSBØ | IL Stålkameratene |