Resultater |
SenD-63 (5) |
1. | Rosa Nicoline Pham ALSGAARD | Ippon Judoklubb |
2. | Birgitte URSIN | BK Judo |
3. | Helene Eek GERHARDSEN | Sande Sportsklubb |
4. | Veronica KRISTIANSEN | NJJK |
SenD-70 (2) |
1. | Cecilie Maria BOLANDER | Ippon Judoklubb |
SenH-60 (7) |
1. | Gustav BROVOLD | Trondheim Judokwai |
2. | Morten REIN | Trondheim Judokwai |
3. | Egilsten PIUS AMARASEKARA | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
3. | Clovis Charles Pierre LABES | Stavanger Judoklubb |
SenH-66 (9) |
1. | Johan-Fredrik Konow HEFFERMEHL | Ippon Judoklubb |
2. | Khusein DUDORKHANOV | Haugesund Atletklubb |
3. | Brice Kyung Min FOURNIER | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
3. | Alfredo Jose CHINCHILLA | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
5. | Rohil NOOR | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
5. | Simen BRUNVATNE | Budosør |
7. | Ramyar IZADI | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
7. | Odin Joakim August Lykkebak-Larsen KRAFT | Stavanger Judoklubb |
SenH-73 (10) |
1. | Yoan Ivov TUTUNAROV | Ippon Judoklubb |
2. | Felipe MESQUITA DO VALLE | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
3. | Morten ANDERSEN | BK Judo |
3. | Sigurd Grotle STOKKE | Bodø Judo Club |
5. | Simon KROGEDAL | Sandnes Judoklubb |
5. | Marius CIRVINSKAS | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
7. | Jostein BØ | Ippon Judoklubb |
7. | Filip BANACH | Trondheim Judokwai |
ÅpenH-73 (6) |
1. | Yoan Ivov TUTUNAROV | Ippon Judoklubb |
2. | Sigurd Grotle STOKKE | Bodø Judo Club |
3. | Khusein DUDORKHANOV | Haugesund Atletklubb |
3. | Filip BANACH | Trondheim Judokwai |
SenH-81 (9) |
1. | Sander BERLI | Ippon Judoklubb |
2. | Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD | Ippon Judoklubb |
3. | Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER | Ippon Judoklubb |
3. | Ali RAHIMI | Oslo Judo Klubb |
5. | Frank Michael MORTENSEN | Stavanger Judoklubb |
5. | Filip ELTER | Ippon Judoklubb |
7. | Brage Hagemann BRATAAS | Trondheim Judokwai |
7. | Magnus HÅMSØ | Sandnes Judoklubb |
SenH-90 (5) |
1. | Mohammad Reza SEDAGHATI | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
2. | Vidar Benjamin SKRETTING | Oslo Judo Klubb |
3. | Geirmund GLENDRANGE | Budosør |
4. | Arturas LUBYS | Bergen Judo Klubb |
SenH-100 (6) |
1. | Farrukh Erkinygli ZOITOV | Stavanger Judoklubb |
2. | Hamza Ahmad KHAN | Oslo Judo Klubb |
3. | Hani ALSAID | Sande Sportsklubb |
3. | Simon Johannes DE WIT | Ippon Judoklubb |
SenH+100 (3) |
1. | Mariusz Miroslaw BIELA | Sande Sportsklubb |
2. | Dainius JASINSKAS | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
ÅpenH+73 (10) |
1. | Mohammad Reza SEDAGHATI | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb |
2. | Bård Nesbø SKREIEN | Førde Judoklubb |
3. | Vidar Benjamin SKRETTING | Oslo Judo Klubb |
3. | Sindri Snær HELGASON | Budosør |
5. | Hamza Ahmad KHAN | Oslo Judo Klubb |
5. | Anders Alvsåker DIDRIKSEN | Bergen Judo Klubb |
7. | Mariusz Miroslaw BIELA | Sande Sportsklubb |
7. | Arturas LUBYS | Bergen Judo Klubb |