Ippon Cup 15.11.2014 Ippon JK

Vektklasser

Deltakere

NavnGradKlubbVektklasse Plass 
Adrian Løff WITTE?Bergkameratene - JudoU15G-463.
Aleksander WILHELMSEN BREIBY?Slemdal JudoklubbU15G-383.
Alexander ZELENSKIY?Bodø JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Alexandra Podhorski BØRUFSEN?Asker Judoklubb U15J-632.
Alisia Berge ANDERSSEN?Stavanger JudoklubbU18J-573.
Alisia Berge ANDERSSEN?Stavanger JudoklubbU21D-633.
Amadeusz NOWOTYNSKI?Stord Judo KlubbU18G-603.
Amadeusz NOWOTYNSKI?Stord Judo KlubbU21H-663.
Amund HOLT3.kyuIppon JudoklubbU21H-66-
Anders HERMANRUD?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-60-
Andreas KVÆRNSTUEN?Asker Judoklubb Avmeldt-
Andreas Larsen AARSVOLD?Larvik JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Bente Renate RØRVIK?Sandnes JudoklubbU15J-443.
Birgitte URSIN?Bergkameratene - JudoSenD-703.
Birk MYHRE LIE?Slemdal JudoklubbU15G-503.
Bo Nordlie JOHANSEN?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-73-
Børge PAHLM?Bergkameratene - JudoU18G-901.
Børge PAHLM?Bergkameratene - JudoAvmeldt-
Daniel BRAATEN?Bodø JudoklubbSenH-81-
Daniel BRAATEN?Bodø JudoklubbU21H-81-
Daniel HAUGEN?Larvik JudoklubbSenH-73-
Daniel HAUGEN?Larvik JudoklubbU21H-73-
Daniel Nomedal OLSEN?BudosørU15G-423.
Eirik MYRNES?Bodø JudoklubbSenH-663.
Eirik Andrè RØRVIK?Sandnes JudoklubbU18G-602.
Eirik Andrè RØRVIK?Sandnes JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Erik BRUNVATNE?BudosørSenH-81-
Erik SKARE?Fredrikstad KKSenH-81-
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-731.
Erik Sebastian DUBORGH?Ippon JudoklubbU15G+661.
Erika BEGBY?Fredrikstad KKU15J-483.
Evaldas ALISKAUS?Bergkameratene - JudoSenH-815.
Even JONSDAL?Bergkameratene - JudoU18G-73-
Even JONSDAL?Bergkameratene - JudoU21H-73-
Even Harang LARSEN?Sande SportsklubbU15G-46-
Filip BANACH?Nidaros judoklubb - JudoU15G-503.
Filip Lund ANDERSEN?Sofiemyr JudokwaiU18G-73-
Filippa BROVOLD?Trondheim JudokwaiU15J-481.
Frédéric SOETAERT?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbAvmeldt-
Gediminas STANYS?Kinsa JudoklubbSenH-813.
Gustav BROVOLD?Trondheim JudokwaiU15G-381.
Halvard BØ?Asker Judoklubb U15G-60-
Hamza KHAN AHMAD?Oslo Judo KlubbAvmeldt-
Hamza KHAN AHMAD?Oslo Judo KlubbU15G+663.
Hannah PETERSEN?Trondheim JudokwaiU15J-483.
Harald LUND?Ippon JudoklubbSenH-813.
Helena LINDSTRÖM?Molkom JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN?Sande SportsklubbU18J-573.
Helge HELLAND?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-603.
Henrik A. REITAN?Levanger JudoklubbSenH+1001.
Henrik A. REITAN?Levanger JudoklubbU21H-1001.
Herman Eklund HERMANSEN?Sandnes JudoklubbSenH-732.
Herman Eklund HERMANSEN?Sandnes JudoklubbU21H-733.
Ingebjørg HOLBØ?Levanger JudoklubbSenD-703.
Ingebjørg HOLBØ?Levanger JudoklubbU21D-633.
Iselin TILLER?Trondheim JudokwaiU15J-633.
Jesper BAUMANN?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-1003.
Joao LAMPREIA?Sport Algés e DafundoSenH-662.
Johan NORDSTRAND?Fredrikstad KKU15G-422.
Johan-Fredrik HEFFERMEHL?Ippon JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Johan-Fredrik HEFFERMEHL?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-663.
Johannes TØNNESSEN?Larvik JudoklubbSenH-81-
Johannes TØNNESSEN?Larvik JudoklubbU21H-813.
Jon Håkon Bergan HIMLE?Asker Judoklubb U15G-603.
Jon Reidar JOHNSEN?Kragerø JudoklubbU18G-903.
Jon Reidar JOHNSEN?Kragerø JudoklubbU21H-1003.
Jonas Fostås BRÅTHEN?Larvik JudoklubbU18G-733.
Jonas Fostås BRÅTHEN?Larvik JudoklubbU21H-73-
Jostein S. AGERSBORG?Stord Judo KlubbSenH+1003.
Jørgen TEIG?Sande SportsklubbAvmeldt-
Jørgen Ruiz GARCIA?Levanger JudoklubbSenH-812.
Jørgen Ruiz GARCIA?Levanger JudoklubbU21H-813.
Kai BJERKNES?Bergkameratene - JudoSenH-817.
Kent Joachim STENSRUD?Fredrikstad KKU15G-603.
Kornelius Oliver EILERTSEN?Sande SportsklubbU15G+662.
Kristian Haugstoga GRANHEIM?Slemdal JudoklubbU15G-502.
Kristoffer WEEL?Fredrikstad KKU15G-602.
Linus VINJE1.danFredrikstad KKSenH-731.
Linus VINJE1.danFredrikstad KKU21H-733.
Lucia KAZARIAN?Stavanger JudoklubbU15J-441.
Madelene RUBINSTEIN?Fredrikstad KKSenD-701.
Madelene RUBINSTEIN?Fredrikstad KKU21D-631.
Magnus BARRENG?Romerike JudoklubbU15G-553.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-421.
Manuel Lars SCHRÖTER?Asker Judoklubb SenH-81-
Marie THUE HOLM?Oslo Judo KlubbSenD-702.
Marius JACOBSEN?Nesodden JudoklubbSenH-733.
Marius JACOBSEN?Nesodden JudoklubbU21H-732.
Markus HANSEN?Fredrikstad KKU18G-73-
Markus LEONHARDSEN?Levanger JudoklubbU15G+66-
Martin BRAGSTAD?Kråkerøy JudoklubbU15G+663.
Martin BØRTVEIT?Stord Judo KlubbU18G-733.
Martin KAZARIAN?Stavanger JudoklubbU15G-461.
Martin THOMASSEN?Sande SportsklubbU15G-46-
Matias KOLLERUD?Ippon JudoklubbSenH-815.
Matias KOLLERUD?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-811.
Mats SOMMERVOLD?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-501.
Mats Amundsen SVENDSEN?Sande SportsklubbU15G-46-
Methita CHAEMTHAISONG?Kano Judoklubb MysenU15J-482.
Michelle Tatjana HAREFALLET?Fredrikstad KKU18J-572.
Michelle Tatjana HAREFALLET?Fredrikstad KKAvmeldt-
Morten ANDERSEN?Bergkameratene - JudoSenH-733.
Morten HOVIND?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-662.
Nicoline Marie RUBINSTEIN?Fredrikstad KKU15J-442.
Niklas CLAESSON?Stavanger JudoklubbSenH-663.
Odin KRAFT?Stavanger JudoklubbU15G-551.
Petter TOTORP?Slemdal JudoklubbU15G-463.
Phillipe HULTENGREN?Fredrikstad KKU15G-462.
Rikard Erlend GJELSVIK?Sandnes JudoklubbSenH-817.
Rikard Erlend GJELSVIK?Sandnes JudoklubbU21H-81-
Ronja Kristin ØRKA?Kano Judoklubb MysenU15J-633.
Rosa ALSGAARD?Ippon JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Sander JENSEN?Stavanger JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Sander JENSEN?Stavanger JudoklubbU15G+66-
Sandra SOLVANG?Krokstad Judo KlubbAvmeldt-
Sebastian V. BRUVOLD?Sande SportsklubbU18G-601.
Sigrid SOETAERT?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jiAvmeldt-
Sigrid SOETAERT?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jiAvmeldt-
Simen Breilid BRUNVATNE?BudosørU15G-382.
Simon FEMDAL?Kråkerøy JudoklubbU15G-552.
Simon KROGEDAL?Sandnes JudoklubbU18G-73-
Simon KROGEDAL?Sandnes JudoklubbU21H-66-
Simon Åkesson YPMA?Sofiemyr JudokwaiU18G-73-
Stine Marie RØSÆG?Trondheim JudokwaiU15J-631.
Thea LILLEGAARD?Bodø JudoklubbU18J-571.
Thea LILLEGAARD?Bodø JudoklubbU21D-632.
Tobias Lund GRØNLI?Fredrikstad KKU15G-553.
Tony THORESEN?Bergkameratene - JudoSenH+1002.
Tor BRODTKORB?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-732.
Torjus ØVERLAND?Kragerø JudoklubbU18G-902.
Torjus ØVERLAND?Kragerø JudoklubbU21H-1002.
Tørres KJEKA?Stord Judo KlubbSenH-661.
Tørres KJEKA?Stord Judo KlubbU21H-661.
Vegard Hinna JOHANSEN?Sandnes JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Vegard Hinna JOHANSEN?Sandnes JudoklubbAvmeldt-
Vetle AARDAL FJELDSTAD?Bergkameratene - JudoU15G-50-
Viktor Tobias Eklund HERMANSEN?Sandnes JudoklubbU18G-731.
Viktor Tobias Eklund HERMANSEN?Sandnes JudoklubbU21H-73-
sandra SIMONSEN?Bergkameratene - JudoAvmeldt-
Øystein Shino WILBERG?Krokstad Judo KlubbSenH+1003.
Øyvind KLYVE?Asker Judoklubb SenH-811.
Øyvind KLYVE?Asker Judoklubb U21H-812.