Fuyu-Cup 13.02.2016 Sandehallen

Vektklasser

Deltakere

NavnGradKlubbVektklasse Plass 
Felix Soma HAUGE?Stavanger JudoklubbU15G-55-
Konrad KUKAWKA?Stavanger JudoklubbU18G-81-
Arthur AABAKKEN?BK JudoU15G-55-
Mansur ABUBAKAROV?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-421.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-812.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD?Ippon JudoklubbSenH-811.
Adrian Aar ANDERSEN2.kyuNamsos Judo clubU18G-731.
Adrian Aar ANDERSEN2.kyuNamsos Judo clubU21H-733.
Nicolai Ystanes ANDERSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-42-
Oliver Mæle ANDERSEN?Bodø Judo Club - JudoU15G-383.
Alisia Berge ANDERSSEN?Stavanger JudoklubbU21D-631.
Alisia Berge ANDERSSEN?Stavanger JudoklubbSenD-631.
Ingrid ARNEVIK?Stord Judo KlubbU18J+703.
Karl Henrik Berg AUNE?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-38-
Filip BANACH?Trondheim JudokwaiU18G-60-
Filip BANACH?Trondheim JudokwaiU21H-60-
Magnus BARRENG?Romerike JudoklubbU18G-663.
Magnus BARRENG?Romerike JudoklubbU15G+661.
Kristian Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-422.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-502.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-501.
Geir BJERKNES1.danBK JudoSenH-731.
Christopher BOMAN3.kyuSande SportsklubbU18G-555.
Martin BREKKE-JENSSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-385.
Gustav BROVOLD2.monTrondheim JudokwaiU15G-461.
Gustav BROVOLD2.monTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-461.
Erik BRUNVATNE2.danBudosørSenH-81-
Simen BRUNVATNE?BudosørU15G-501.
Simen BRUNVATNE?BudosørU18G-502.
Sebastian V. BRUVOLD?Sande SportsklubbU21H-603.
Adrian BRØNDBO2.kyuMjøndalen IFU18G-66-
Halvard BØ?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-665.
Halvard BØ?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-66-
Jostein BØ?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-462.
Martin BØRTVEIT?Stord Judo KlubbU18G-732.
Alexandra Podhorski BØRUFSEN?Asker Judoklubb U18J-701.
Alexandra Podhorski BØRUFSEN?Asker Judoklubb U21D-632.
Lars L CHRISTENSEN1.danSande SportsklubbSenH-1001.
Leonart DOSHLAKU?Stavanger JudoklubbU15G-463.
Ole Emil Strømsnes EGELANDSAA?Bodø Judo Club - JudoU15G-55-
Emmeli ERTZAAS?Levanger JudoklubbU15J-631.
Magnus FINNANGER?Namsos Judo clubU18G-812.
Magnus FINNANGER?Namsos Judo clubU21H-81-
Yaroslav Torleif FORSBERG?Stavanger JudoklubbU18G-813.
Bianca Kaja GALLIMORE?Sola JudoklubbU15J-48-
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN1.kyuSande SportsklubbU18J-571.
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN?Sande SportsklubbU21D-57-
Brage HAGEMANN BRATAAS3.monTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-60-
Line HALDORSEN?Sande SportsklubbU15J-52-
Markus HANSEN?Fredrikstad KampsportklubbU18G+901.
Elisabeth HANSTEEN4.kyuSande SportsklubbU18J-57-
Asbjørn HARALDSEN?Stord Judo KlubbU15G-50-
Hans Leo HARALDSEN?Larvik JudoklubbU15G-503.
Morten HARALDSEN?Stord Judo KlubbU18G-557.
Michelle Tatjana HAREFALLET?Fredrikstad KampsporU21D-571.
Michelle Tatjana HAREFALLET2.danFredrikstad KampsportklubbSenD-632.
Daniel HAUGEN1.kyuLarvik JudoklubbU21H-73-
Daniel HAUGEN1.kyuLarvik JudoklubbSenH-737.
Baltasar HEMMERLE?Sandefjord JudoklubbU18G-665.
Casper HEMMERLE?Sandefjord JudoklubbU18G-667.
Herman Eklund HERMANSEN?Sandnes JudoklubbU21H-811.
Herman Eklund HERMANSEN?Sandnes JudoklubbSenH-813.
Iver HILDRUM?Namsos Judo clubU15G-552.
Mattis HILDRUM?Namsos Judo clubU18G-663.
Jon Håkon Bergan HIMLE?Asker Judoklubb U18G-662.
Markus Meyer HOLMÉN?Ringerike JudoklubbU15G-50-
Daniel HOVRIND?BudosørU15G-464.
Phillipe HULTENGREN?Fredrikstad KampsporU18G-603.
Thomas Vatnamo HUSTAD?Sandnes JudoklubbU15G-50-
Marius JACOBSEN1.danNesodden JudoklubbSenH-732.
Stian JOHANNESSEN3.kyuMjøndalen IFSenH-737.
Preben Væthe JOHANSEN3.monSande SportsklubbU15G-553.
Hans-olav KAMMEN?Namsos Judo clubU18G-733.
Lucia KAZARIAN?Stavanger JudoklubbU15J-521.
Lucia KAZARIAN?Stavanger JudoklubbU18J-574.
Andries Junior Brevik KEMKERS?Larvik JudoklubbU15G-553.
Hamza KHAN AHMAD?Oslo Judo KlubbU18G+90-
Tørres KJEKA?Stord Judo KlubbU21H-731.
Tørres KJEKA?Stord Judo KlubbSenH-733.
Sander KNUTSEN1.danSandnes JudoklubbU21H-661.
Sander KNUTSEN1.danSandnes JudoklubbSenH-661.
Matias KOLLERUD1.danIppon JudoklubbU21H-814.
Matias KOLLERUD 1.danIppon JudoklubbSenH-812.
Ole KOPPERDAL?Sola JudoklubbSenH-100-
Odin KRAFT?Stavanger JudoklubbU18G-661.
Odin KRAFT?Stavanger JudoklubbU21H-662.
Sandra KRISOFFERSEN. SOLVAN3.kyuMjøndalen IFU18J+70-
Veronica KRISTIANSEN?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jiSenD-633.
Tora Haug KRISTOFFERSEN?Namsos Judo clubU18J-573.
Simon KROGEDAL?Sandnes JudoklubbU21H-732.
Simon KROGEDAL?Sandnes JudoklubbSenH-73-
Pawel KUCHARSKI?Sola JudoklubbSenH-81-
Clovis LABES?Stavanger JudoklubbU15G-387.
Thomas LAMA?Asker Judoklubb U18G-60-
Christian LEGRAND?Hamar JudoklubbSenH-1003.
Jonas LEONHARDSEN?Levanger JudoklubbU15G+662.
Markus LEONHARDSEN?Levanger JudoklubbU18G+902.
Thea LILLEGAARD?Bodø Judo Club - JudoU21D-572.
Harald LUND?Ippon JudoklubbSenH-813.
Karle LYNGVÆR?Ringerike JudoklubbSenH-735.
Musafir MALANG?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-733.
Deni MATAEV?Stavanger JudoklubbU21H-601.
Deni MATAEV?Stavanger JudoklubbSenH-66-
Sondre Moen MEIER?Namsos Judo clubU18G-602.
Magne MOE2.monTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-60-
Eirik MYRNES?Bodø Judo Club - JudoSenH-662.
Anja MYRVOLD4.monTrondheim JudokwaiU15J-482.
Anja MYRVOLD?Trondheim JudokwaiU18J-482.
Benjamin MYRVOLD2.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-551.
Benjamin MYRVOLD2.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU21H-602.
Tom Christian MYRVOLD2.kyuTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-552.
Jenny MØLLER?Stavanger JudoklubbU15J-632.
Niklas MØLNÅ?Trondheim JudokwaiU15G-38-
Oliver NILSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-385.
Marnie NIMMO-THOMPSON?Sandefjord JudoklubbU15J-481.
Alexsandra NORDTUN?Stord Judo KlubbU21D-573.
Alexsandra NORDTUN?Stord Judo KlubbSenD-63-
Ida Helen NUPEN?Kragerø JudoklubbU21D-63-
Ida Helene NUPEN?Kragerø JudoklubbU18J+701.
Nora Skogly NYHEIM?Ringerike JudoklubbU18J-70-
Ingrid Christine Lien NÆRUM?Sandefjord JudoklubbU15J-522.
Sander NÆSSAN?Levanger JudoklubbU15G-551.
Christian PANEA?Drammen Judo ClubSenH-81-
Hannah PETERSEN2.monTrondheim JudokwaiU18J-48-
Egilsten PIUS?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jiU15G-382.
Malene PLETTEN HAUGEN?Stord Judo KlubbU15J-523.
Morten REIN?Nidaros judoklubb - JudoU15G-503.
Marcus ROMNÆS?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-342.
Adam Hamici ROTNES?Bodø Judo ClubU18G-73-
Adam Hamici ROTNES?Bodø Judo ClubU21H-734.
Nicoline Marie RUBINSTEIN?Fredrikstad KampsporU18J-481.
Erlend RUUD-KLEVEN?BK JudoU15G-50-
Oliver SAND?Levanger JudoklubbU15G-423.
Remi SANDHOLT?Kinsa JudoklubbU15G+66-
Erlend SANDNES?Namsos Judo clubU18G-603.
Trym SKAANES3.monLarvik JudoklubbU18G-50-
Vebjørn Dahle SKAARA?Sandefjord JudoklubbU18G-667.
Ranveig SKJØRESTAD?Sola JudoklubbU15J-63-
Mats SOMMERVOLD?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-553.
Kine SUNDE?Sola JudoklubbU18J+702.
Ida Cecilie Brænde SVENDSEN?Sandefjord JudoklubbU18J-704.
Kasper Amundsen SVENDSEN3.monSande SportsklubbU15G-343.
Mats Amundsen SVENDSEN2.monSande SportsklubbU18G-553.
Tony THORESEN2.danBK JudoSenH-1002.
Michel TIGCHELAAR?Kragerø JudoklubbSenH-735.
Iselin TILLER2.monTrondheim JudokwaiU18J-572.
Petter TOTORP?Slemdal JudoklubbU18G-555.
Nikita TRUHACEV?Trondheim JudokwaiU18G-811.
Nikita TRUHACEV?Trondheim JudokwaiU21H-813.
Leon WANGEN?Ringerike JudoklubbU15G-387.
Alexandra WEME?Ringerike JudoklubbU18J-703.
Alexandra WEME?Ringerike JudoklubbU21D-633.
Håkon WIRAK?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-383.
Håkon WIRAK?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-46-
Adrian Løff WITTE?BK JudoU18G-601.
Fathalla YAHIA?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-341.
Jamal YAHIA?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jiU15G-381.
Akraman YAKUBOV?Kragerø JudoklubbU18G-66-
Ronja Kristin ØRKA?Fredrikstad KampsportklubbU18J-702.
Jonas Rude ØVSTAAS5.kyuSande SportsklubbU18G-462.