830Cup 9-mar-2019 Kongsberg

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Arthur Leiv Claude Prévault AABAKKEN?BK JudoU18G-737.
Hedda AAMODT?Ippon JudoklubbU18J-483.
Mads AAMODT?Sande SportsklubbU15G-46-
Mads AAMODT?Sande SportsklubbU18G-462.
Mansur Salambekovitsj ABUBAKAROV?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-60-
Mansur Salambekovitsj ABUBAKAROV?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-603.
Adam Fernandez ACHOUR?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-554.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARD?Ippon JudoklubbSenH-812.
Linus Ystanes ANDERSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-344.
Morten ANDERSEN?BK JudoSenH-732.
Mostafa ARAKIA?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-66-
Arbi Alikhanovitsj ARTSUEV?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-903.
Arbi Alikhanovitsj ARTSUEV?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-812.
Patrik AUZENBERG?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-381.
Filip BANACH?Trondheim JudokwaiU21H-731.
Andreas Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-462.
Kristian Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-601.
Kristian Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-601.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-901.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-813.
Ottar Stornes BJØRNEBO?Levanger JudoklubbU15G+662.
Elise Indianna BJØRÅS?Levanger JudoklubbU18J-571.
Elise Indianna BJØRÅS?Levanger JudoklubbU21D-571.
Lina Sofie BJØRÅS?Levanger JudoklubbU15J-633.
Tora Hagemann BRATAAS?Trondheim JudokwaiU15J-631.
Tora Hagemann BRATAAS?Trondheim JudokwaiU18J-57-
Martin Chan-Min BREKKE-JENSSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-552.
Martin Chan-Min BREKKE-JENSSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-55-
Torstein Cornelius Woo BREKKE-JENSSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-341.
Selma BROVOLD?Trondheim JudokwaiU15J-402.
Simen BRUNVATNE?BudosørU18G-731.
Simen BRUNVATNE?BudosørU21H-732.
Jostein BØ?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-733.
Jostein BØ?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-73-
Marius CIRVINSKAS?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-734.
Paolo-Rodrigo DAVALOS ANGULO?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-553.
Khusein DUDORKHANOV?Haugesund AtletklubbU21H-661.
Khusein DUDORKHANOV?Haugesund AtletklubbSenH-661.
Elias ELTER?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-552.
Elias ELTER?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-555.
Filip ELTER?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-903.
Filip ELTER?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-81-
Trym EMILSEN?Kinsa JudoklubbU15G-46-
Mathias ERIKSEN?Levanger JudoklubbU18G-90-
Maja ERLANDSEN-SOMMERSETH?Asker Judoklubb U15J-632.
Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAAS?Levanger JudoklubbU18J-632.
Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAAS?Levanger JudoklubbU21D-702.
Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAAS?Levanger JudoklubbSenD-702.
Pernille Brodersen ERTZAAS?Levanger JudoklubbU15J-441.
Adlan Movladovitch EZERHANOV?Haugesund AtletklubbU18G-661.
Adlan Movladovitch EZERHANOV?Haugesund AtletklubbSenH-66-
Julianne Olsen FIBORG?Levanger JudoklubbU15J-634.
Siri Meline Ling FLAEN?Nesodden JudoklubbU18J-481.
Rikke FOLKVORD?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15J-63-
Brice Kyung Min FOURNIER?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-663.
Vetle Austenå FREDRIKSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-421.
Vetle Austenå FREDRIKSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-463.
Sergio Mansilla GARCÍA?Ippon JudoklubbSenH-662.
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN?Sande SportsklubbSenD-701.
Helene Eek GERHARDSEN?Sande SportsklubbU21D-701.
Mats Eek GERHARDSEN?Sande SportsklubbU18G-461.
Geirmund GLENDRANGE?BudosørSenH+1002.
Anna GRAMBO?Sande SportsklubbU15J-521.
Nino GUBBERUD?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-422.
Line HALDORSEN?Sande SportsklubbU18J+701.
Line HALDORSEN?Sande SportsklubbU21D-70-
Asbjørn HARALDSEN?Stord Judo KlubbU18G-663.
Miro HASSAF?Sande SportsklubbU15G-55-
Daniel HESTVIK?Haugesund AtletklubbU18G-555.
Tine Frøy HETLAND?Ippon JudoklubbU18J-57-
Tine Frøy HETLAND?Ippon JudoklubbU21D-57-
Daniel Helmann Dørum HOVRIND?BudosørU18G-662.
Ida Dørum HOVRIND?BudosørU15J-44-
Lise Dørum HOVRIND?BudosørU15J-401.
Daniel Eriksen ISDAHL?Haugesund AtletklubbU18G-735.
Thomas Eriksen ISDAHL?Haugesund AtletklubbU15G-42-
Dainius JASINSKAS?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH+100-
Emil Starup JENSEN?Sandefjord JudoklubbU18G-603.
Espen JOHANNESSEN?Nidaros JudoklubbSenH+1003.
Eva Helena Nygård JOHANNESSEN?Nidaros JudoklubbU15J-523.
Sander Bo JOHANSEN?Fredrikstad KampsportklubbU15G-551.
Nemanja JURICA?Sande SportsklubbU15G-461.
Shujaudin KAHN?Nidaros JudoklubbSenH-81-
Shujaudin KAHN?Nidaros JudoklubbU21H-813.
Einar KJØLSTAD?Namsos Judo clubSenH-733.
Sindre KREKLING?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-557.
Gabriel Rahja Thomas Leopold KRIPPENDORF?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-902.
Gabriel Rahja Thomas Leopold KRIPPENDORF?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-81-
Brage KRISTOFFERSEN?Sandnes JKU15G-661.
Andrea Therese KRÅNG?Ippon JudoklubbU18J+70-
Jonas LANGESÆTER?Haugesund AtletklubbU18G-73-
Mia Berg LARSSON?Ippon JudoklubbU18J-482.
Birger Kristoffer LARSSØNN?Sande SportsklubbU15G-502.
Jonas Levi LEONHARDSEN?Levanger JudoklubbU18G-90-
Lukas LEONHARDSEN?Levanger JudoklubbU18G-90-
KHIZAR MAKHAURI?Go Dai Judo ClubU15G-38-
Oda Synnøve MEIER?Namsos Judo clubU18J-48-
Sondre Moen MEIER?Namsos Judo clubU21H-733.
Felipe MESQUITA DO VALLE?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-731.
Zahra MOHAMMADI?Nidaros JudoklubbU18J+702.
Zohre MOHAMMADI?Nidaros JudoklubbU18J-57-
Alexander MOLTU?Go Dai Judo ClubU21H-664.
Isak Khoza Johansen MORKEN?Trondheim JudokwaiU18G-46-
Elias Sørli NIANE?Sande SportsklubbU15G-463.
Sofian Sørli NIANE?Sande SportsklubbU15G-343.
KAY OTTO NILSEN?BudosørSenH+1001.
Ludvig Asgeir Bjarkhaug NILSEN?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-382.
Marnie NIMMO-THOMPSON?Sandefjord JudoklubbU18J-573.
Rohil NOOR?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-732.
Ingrid Christine Lien NÆRUM?Sandefjord JudoklubbU18J-631.
Sander Wærness NÆSSAN?Levanger JudoklubbU18G-733.
Daniel Nomedal OLSEN?BudosørSenH-66-
Daniel Nomedal OLSEN?BudosørU21H-552.
Håkon Engedahl OLSEN?Fredrikstad KampsportklubbU15G+66-
Ole Johan OTLO?Levanger JudoklubbU18G-60-
Henriette PAULSEN?Kinsa JudoklubbU18J-63-
Mina PETERSEN?Trondheim JudokwaiU15J-52-
Anisten PIUS AMARASEKARA?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-503.
Egilsten PIUS AMARASEKARA?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-551.
Egilsten PIUS AMARASEKARA?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-551.
Eryk Mateusz RADKE?Trondheim JudokwaiU15G+661.
Una Steffensen ROJAHN?Sande SportsklubbU18J-572.
Una Steffensen ROJAHN?Sande SportsklubbU21D-572.
Marcus ROMNÆS?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-55-
Nicolas RUGSET?Go Dai Judo ClubU15G-50-
Erlend RUUD-KLEVEN?BK JudoU18G-737.
Elias RÅNES?Namsos Judo clubU15G-501.
Elias RÅNES?Namsos Judo clubU18G-557.
Harald SALMELID?Go Dai Judo ClubSenH-66-
Oliver SAND?Levanger JudoklubbU18G-60-
Remi SANDHOLT?Kinsa JudoklubbU18G-90-
Odin SANDNES?Namsos Judo clubU18G-735.
Vadim SANIAROV?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-66-
Nawab SHAH?Nidaros JudoklubbSenH-663.
Nawab SHAH?Nidaros JudoklubbU21H-663.
Hampus Grødal SIMENSTAD?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-38-
David SISKA?Levanger JudoklubbU15G-662.
Asgeir Dahle SKAARA?Sandefjord JudoklubbU18G-66-
Mahmoud Amer SLAIBI?Sande SportsklubbU15G-423.
Maria STAFF?Nesodden JudoklubbU15J-523.
Antonie STAVRUM?Levanger JudoklubbU15J-52-
Mari Alison Hauge STENSEN?Haugesund AtletklubbU15J-522.
Mari Alison Hauge STENSEN?Haugesund AtletklubbU18J-57-
Sander STERN?Asker JCU18G-55-
Silje Therese STRØM?Aurskog Høland JudoklubbSenD-70-
Hermine Elisabeth SUNDBY-DØHL?Sande SportsklubbU15J-442.
Kasper Amundsen SVENDSEN?Sande SportsklubbU18G-553.
Kasper Amundsen SVENDSEN?Sande SportsklubbU21H-553.
Mats Amundsen SVENDSEN?Sande SportsklubbU21H-662.
Tim Le SØNVISEN?Sande SportsklubbU15G-504.
Helle Amalie SØRLI?Namsos Judo clubU18J-573.
Ask THORBJØRNSEN?BudosørU15G-34-
Petter TOTORP?Slemdal JudoklubbU21H-811.
Yoan Ivov TUTUNAROV?Ippon JudoklubbSenH-811.
Luca VARGAS?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU15G-423.
Thorvald VEIRE?Ippon JudoklubbU15G-42-
Djordje VELJKOVIC?Go Dai Judo ClubU18G-603.
Djordje VELJKOVIC?Go Dai Judo ClubU21H-60-
Leon Suratin WANGEN?Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU18G-553.
Emil WESTUM?Levanger JudoklubbU18G-60-
Rene Jonathan WILLIAMS?Go Dai Judo ClubSenH-73-
Håkon WIRAK?Ippon JudoklubbU18G-602.
Håkon WIRAK?Ippon JudoklubbU21H-602.
PEDER WOTLAAND?Trondheim JudokwaiU15G-42-
Aksel WULLUM-VESTAD?Trondheim JudokwaiU15G-342.
Karlotta ZIRKELBACH?Go Dai Judo ClubU15J-40-