Deltakere |
Navn | | Klubb | Vektklasse | |
AABAKKEN Arthur Leiv C. P. | | BK-Judo | U18G-73 | |
AAMODT Hedda | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18J-48 | |
AAMODT Mads | | Sande Sportsklubb | U15G-46 | |
AAMODT Mads | | Sande Sportsklubb | U18G-46 | |
ABUBAKAROV Mansur S. | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U18G-60 | |
ABUBAKAROV Mansur S. | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U21H-60 | |
AMARASEKARA Anisten Pius | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15G-50 | |
AMARASEKARA Egilsten Pius | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U18G-55 | |
AMARASEKARA Egilsten Pius | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U21H-55 | |
ANDERSEN Kim Gregard | | Bodø Judo Club | SenH-81 | |
ANDERSEN Morten | | BK-Judo | SenH-73 | |
ANDERSEN Morten | | BK-Judo | SenHaapen | |
ANDERSEN Stina Aar | | Namsos Judo Club | U18J-63 | |
ANDORSEN Mikael René | | Mosjøen Judoklubb | U15G-46 | |
ANDRESEN Tobias | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15G-38 | |
ANGULO Paolo-Rodrigo D. | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15G-55 | |
ASHRAF Amara | | Norsk Jiu Jitsu Klubb | U15J-48 | |
AUNET Maja Galguften | | Namsos Judo Club | U15J+63 | |
AUZENBERG Patrik | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15G-38 | |
BAGNIEWSKI Seweryn Adam | | Sandstad IL | U21H-73 | |
BANACH Filip | | Trondheim Judokwai | U21H-73 | |
BANACH Filip | | Trondheim Judokwai | SenH-73 | |
BAUTZ-HOLTER Kristian R. | | Ippon Judoklubb | U21H-60 | |
BAUTZ-HOLTER Kristian Rabben | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18G-60 | |
BAUTZ-HOLTER Magnus R. | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18G-81 | |
BAUTZ-HOLTER Magnus Rabben | | Ippon Judoklubb | U21H-81 | |
BAUTZ-HOLTER Magnus Rabben S | | Ippon Judoklubb | SenH-81 | |
BERGQVIST Elias | | Judo Sundsvall | U15G-55 | |
BJØRNEBO Ottar Stornes | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15G+66 | |
BJØRÅS Elise Indianna | | Levanger Judoklubb | U18J-57 | |
BJØRÅS Elise Indianna | | Levanger Judoklubb | U21D-57 | |
BJØRÅS Elise Indianna | | Levanger Judoklubb | SenD-57 | |
BJØRÅS Lina Sofie | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15J-57 | |
BRATAAS Brage Hagemann | | Trondheim Judokwai | U21H-73 | |
BRATAAS Brage Hagemann | | Trondheim Judokwai | SenH-73 | |
BRATAAS Tora Hagemann | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15J-57 | |
BRATAAS Tora Hagemann | | Trondheim Judokwai | U18J-57 | |
BREKKE JENSSEN Torstein C. W. | | Ippon Judoklubb | U15G-34 | |
BREKKE-JENSSEN Martin Chan-Min | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18G-55 | |
BREKKE-JENSSEN Martin Chan-Min | | Ippon Judoklubb | U21H-55 | |
BRENNE Sunniva | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15J-52 | |
BREVIK Hans Lillemark | | Namsos Judo Club | U21H-73 | |
BROVOLD Gustav | | Trondheim Judokwai | U18G-60 | |
BROVOLD Gustav | | Trondheim Judokwai | U21H-60 | |
BROVOLD Selma | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15J-40 | |
BRUNVATNE Simen | | Budosør | U18G-73 | |
BRUNVATNE Simen | | Budosør | U21H-73 | |
BØ Jostein | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18G-73 | |
BØ Jostein | | Ippon Judoklubb | U21H-73 | |
EDLING-RINGMAN Saga | | Söderhamns Judoklubb | U15J-48 | |
ELSTAD-JOHNSEN Johann | | Bodø Judo Club | U15G-60 | |
ELTER Elias | | Ippon Judoklubb | U15G-55 | |
ELTER Elias | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18G-55 | |
ELTER Filip | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18G-81 | |
ELTER Filip | | Ippon Judoklubb | U21H-81 | |
ERIKSEN Mathias | | Levanger Judoklubb | U18G-81 | |
ERTZAAS Emmeli B. | | Levanger Judoklubb | U18J-63 | |
ERTZAAS Emmeli B. | | Levanger Judoklubb | U21D-70 | |
ERTZAAS Pernille B. | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15J-48 | |
ERTZAAS Torjus B. | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15G-50 | |
FIBORG Julianne Olsen | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15J+63 | |
FOLKVORD Rikke | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15J+63 | |
FOURNIER Brice Kyung Min | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | SenH-66 | |
FREDRIKSEN Vetle Austenå | | Ippon Judoklubb | U15G-42 | |
FREDRIKSEN Vetle Austenå | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18G-46 | |
GERHARDSEN Mats Eek | | Sande Sportsklubb | U18G-46 | |
GLENDRANGE Geirmund | | Budosør | SenH+100 | |
GRAMBO Anna | | Sande Sportsklubb | U15J-52 | |
GUBBERUD Nino | | Ippon Judoklubb | U15G-38 | |
GUNDERSEN Brage Vatn | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15G-42 | |
HALDORSEN Line | | Sande Sportsklubb | U18J+70 | |
HALDORSEN Line | | Sande Sportsklubb | U21D-70 | |
HANSEN Thomas Kristian | | Nidaros | SenH-81 | |
HASSAF Miro | | Sande Sportsklubb | U15G-55 | |
HEDIN-MICHELSEN Lukas | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15G-55 | |
HERMANSEN Tobias | | Sandstad IL | U15G-50 | |
HOVRIND Daniel H. D. | | Budosør | U18G-66 | |
HOVRIND Ida Dørum | | Budosør | U15J-40 | |
HOVRIND Lise Dørum | | Budosør | U15J-40 | |
HYNNE Helena S. | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15J-40 | |
HÅKANSSON Alva | | Söderhamns Judoklubb | U15J-44 | |
INGELSSON Lin | | Sollefteå Judoklubb | U18J-48 | |
JOHANNESSEN Espen | | Nidaros Judoklubb | SenH+100 | |
JOHANNESSEN Eva Helene N. | | Nidaros Judoklubb | U15J-52 | |
JOHANSEN Sander Bo | | Fredrikstad Kampsportklubb | U15G-55 | |
JOHANSSON Thea | | Judo Sundsvall | U18J-57 | |
JOHANSSON Thea | | Judo Sundsvall | U21D-57 | |
JURICA Namanja | | Sande Sportsklubb | U15G-46 | |
KAHN Shujaudin | | Nidaros Judoklubb | U21H-81 | |
KAHN Shujaudin | | Nidaros Judoklubb | SenH-81 | |
KAHN Shujaudin | | Nidaros Judoklubb | SenHaapen | |
KASRA Ravin | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U18G-60 | |
KJØLSTAD Einar | | Namsos Judo Club | SenH-73 | |
KREKLING Sindre | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U18G-60 | |
KRIPPENDORF Gabriel Rahja T. L. | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U18G-81 | |
KUDRESOV Maksim | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15G-60 | |
LARSSON Mia Berg | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18J-48 | |
LARSSØNN Birger Kristoffer | | Sande Sportsklubb | U15G-50 | |
LEONHARDSEN Jonas Levi | | Levanger Judoklubb | U18G-81 | |
LUNDMARK Ebba | | Sollefteå Judoklubb | U15J+63 | |
MALTESE Federico | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | SenH-66 | |
MEIER Oda Synnøve | | Namsos Judo Club | U18J-48 | |
MEIER Sondre Moen | | Namsos Judo Club | U21H-73 | |
MEIER Tiril Emilie | | Namsos Judo Club | U15J-44 | |
MOHAMMADI Zahra | | Nidaros Judoklubb | U18J+70 | |
MOHAMMADI Zohre | | Nidaros Judoklubb | U18J-57 | |
MORKEN Isak Khoza J. | | Trondheim Judokwai | U18G-46 | |
MYRNES Hanne | | Bodø Judo Club | SenD-57 | |
MØLNÅ Niklas | | Trondheim Judokwai | U18G-55 | |
MØLNÅ Niklas | | Trondheim Judokwai | U21H-55 | |
NILSEN Ludvig Asgeir B. | | Ippon Judoklubb | U15G-38 | |
NIMMO-THOMPSON Marnie | | Sandefjord Judoklubb | U18J-57 | |
NIMMO-THOMPSON Marnie | | Sandefjord Judoklubb | U21D-57 | |
NOOR Rohil | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U18G-73 | |
NOOR Rohil | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U21H-73 | |
NORBERG-SKJERVE Hedda Aurora | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15J-48 | |
NORDSTEIEN Liv Kristel | | IL Nor | U15J+63 | |
NORDSTEIEN Liv Kristel | | IL Nor | U18J+70 | |
NORMAN-DUPUY Sebastian | | Go Dai Judo Club | U15G-60 | |
NÆRUM Ingrid Christine L. | | Sandefjord Judoklubb | U18J-63 | |
NÆRUM Ingrid Christine L. | | Sandefjord Judoklubb | U21D-70 | |
NÆSSAN Sander W. | | Levanger Judoklubb | U18G-73 | |
NÆSSAN Sander W. | | Levanger Judoklubb | U21H-73 | |
OLOFSSON Ellen | | Judo Sundsvall | U21D-57 | |
OLOFSSON Ellen | | Judo Sundsvall | SenD-57 | |
OLSEN Håkon E. | | Fredrikstad Kampsportklubb | U15G+66 | |
OTLO Ole Johan | | Levanger Judoklubb | U18G-66 | |
PETERSEN Mina | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15J-48 | |
RADKE Eryk Mateu | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15G+66 | |
RADKE Eryk Mateu | | Trondheim Judokwai | U18G-73 | |
RADOSAVLJEVIC Ognjen | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15G-60 | |
RAMSTAD Stina | | Namsos Judo Club | U15J-57 | |
REIN Morten | | Trondheim Judokwai | U18G-60 | |
REIN Morten | | Trondheim Judokwai | U21H-60 | |
ROJAHN Una Steffensen | | Sande Sportsklubb | U18J-57 | |
ROJAHN Una Steffensen | | Sande Sportsklubb | U21D-57 | |
ROMNÆS Marcus | | Ippon Judoklubb | U18G-55 | |
RUGSET Nicolas | | Go Dai Judo Club | U15G-55 | |
RUUD-KLEVEN Erlend | | BK-Judo | U18G-73 | |
RÅNES Elias | | Namsos Judo Club | U15G-50 | |
RÅNES Elias | | Namsos Judo Club | U18G-55 | |
RÅNES Sigve | | Namsos Judo Club | U15G-55 | |
SAND Oliver | | Levanger Judoklubb | U18G-60 | |
SANDNES Odin | | Namsos Judo Club | U18G-73 | |
SHAH Nawab | | Nidaros Judoklubb | U21H-73 | |
SHAH Nawab | | Nidaros Judoklubb | SenH-66 | |
SISKA David | | Levanger Judoklubb | U15G+66 | |
SJÖBERG Gustav | | Judo Sundsvall | U21H-73 | |
SJÖBERG Gustav | | Judo Sundsvall | SenH-73 | |
SJÖDIN Emilia | | Judo Sundsvall | U21D-57 | |
SJÖDIN Emilia | | Judo Sundsvall | SenD-57 | |
SLAIBI Mahmoud A. | | Sande Sportsklubb | U15G-42 | |
SMALØ Erlend André | | Nidaros Judoklubb | U15G-55 | |
SOLHAUG Fredrik Holm | | Bodø Judo Club | U15G-60 | |
SOMMERVOLD Mads | | Ippon | SenH-66 | |
STADSKLEIV Øystein | | Go Dai Judo Club | SenH+100 | |
STADSKLEIV Øystein | | Go Dai Judo Club | SenHaapen | |
STARFELT Erik | | Judo Sundsvall | SenH+100 | |
STENBACKA Lukas | | Söderhamns Judoklubb | U18G-66 | |
STÅHL Thea | | Söderhamns Judoklubb | U18J+70 | |
SUNDBY-DØHL Hermine E. | | Sande Sportsklubb | U15J-44 | |
SVARVERUD Alexandra | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15J-57 | |
SVENDSEN Kasper A. | | Sande Sportsklubb | U18G-55 | |
SVENDSEN Kasper A. | | Sande Sportsklubb | U21H-55 | |
SVENDSEN Mats A. | | Sande Sportsklubb | U21H-73 | |
SØNVINSEN Tim Le | | Sande Sportsklubb | U15G-50 | |
SØRLI Helle Amalie | | Namsos Judo Club | U18J-57 | |
THORBJØRNSEN Ask | | Budosør | U15G-34 | |
VARGAS Luca | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15G-42 | |
VEIRE Thorvald | | Ippon Judoklubb | U15G-46 | |
VÄNGMAN Felicia | | Judo Sundsvall | U18J-63 | |
WAATLAND Peder | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15G-42 | |
WANGEN Leon Suratin | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U18G-55 | |
WANGEN Leon Suratin | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U21H-55 | |
WESTUM Emil | | Levanger Judoklubb | U18G-60 | |
WIEN Sondre | | Namsos Judo Club | U15G-46 | |
WULLUM-VESTAD Aksel | | Trondheim Judokwai | U15G-34 | |
YAHIA Jamal Ibrahim | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U18G-55 | |
YAHIA Jamal Ibrahim | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U21H-55 | |
YAHIA Sami | | Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb | U15G-55 | |
ZIRKELBACH Karlotta | | Go Dai Judo Club | U15J-40 | |