Norgesmesterskap 2019 29.06.2019 Stavanger

Vektklasser

Deltakere

NavnKlubbVektklasse Pls 
Hani ALSAIDSande SportsklubbSenH-1003.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARDIppon JudoklubbSenH-812.
Erik Erland Pham ALSGAARDIppon JudoklubbÅpenH+73-
Rosa Nicoline Pham ALSGAARDIppon JudoklubbSenD-631.
Morten ANDERSENBK JudoSenH-733.
Morten ANDERSENBK JudoÅpenH-73-
Filip BANACHTrondheim JudokwaiSenH-737.
Filip BANACHTrondheim JudokwaiÅpenH-733.
Magnus Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTERIppon JudoklubbSenH-813.
Sander BERLIIppon JudoklubbSenH-811.
Mariusz Miroslaw BIELASande SportsklubbSenH+1001.
Mariusz Miroslaw BIELASande SportsklubbÅpenH+737.
Elin Johanna BJARNADOTTIRBudosørSenD-63-
Cecilie Maria BOLANDERIppon JudoklubbSenD-701.
Brage Hagemann BRATAASTrondheim JudokwaiSenH-817.
Gustav BROVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiSenH-601.
Erik BRUNVATNEBudosørSenH-100-
Simen BRUNVATNEBudosørSenH-665.
Jostein BØIppon JudoklubbSenH-737.
Alfredo Jose CHINCHILLANorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-663.
Marius CIRVINSKASNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-735.
Maksims DASKEVICSStavanger JudoklubbSenH+100-
Simon Johannes DE WITIppon JudoklubbSenH-1003.
Anders Alvsåker DIDRIKSENBergen Judo KlubbSenH-90-
Anders Alvsåker DIDRIKSENBergen Judo KlubbÅpenH+735.
Khasan DUDORKHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbSenH-66-
Khusein DUDORKHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbSenH-662.
Khusein DUDORKHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbÅpenH-733.
Filip ELTERIppon JudoklubbSenH-815.
Brice Kyung Min FOURNIERNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-663.
Beatriz GARCIA MORENONorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenD-70-
Helene Eek GERHARDSENSande SportsklubbSenD-633.
Geirmund GLENDRANGEBudosørSenH-903.
Ronny HAGERUPStavanger JudoklubbSenH-81-
Johan-Fredrik Konow HEFFERMEHLIppon JudoklubbSenH-661.
Sindri Snær HELGASONBudosørSenH-100-
Sindri Snær HELGASONBudosørÅpenH+733.
Magnus HÅMSØSandnes JudoklubbSenH-817.
Ramyar IZADINorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-667.
Dainius JASINSKASNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH+1002.
Vegard Hinna JOHANSENSandnes JudoklubbSenH-73-
Hamza Ahmad KHANOslo Judo KlubbSenH-1002.
Hamza Ahmad KHANOslo Judo KlubbÅpenH+735.
Einar KJØLSTADNamsos Judo clubSenH-73-
Einar KJØLSTADNamsos Judo clubÅpenH-73-
Odin Joakim August Lykkebak-Larsen KRAFTStavanger JudoklubbSenH-667.
Veronica KRISTIANSENNJJKSenD-634.
Simon KROGEDALSandnes JudoklubbSenH-735.
Clovis Charles Pierre LABESStavanger JudoklubbSenH-603.
Arturas LUBYSBergen Judo KlubbSenH-904.
Arturas LUBYSBergen Judo KlubbÅpenH+737.
Felipe MESQUITA DO VALLENorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-732.
Frank Michael MORTENSENStavanger JudoklubbSenH-815.
Rohil NOORNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-665.
Egilsten PIUS AMARASEKARANorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-603.
Ali RAHIMIOslo Judo KlubbSenH-813.
Ali RAHIMIOslo Judo KlubbÅpenH+73-
Morten REINTrondheim JudokwaiSenH-602.
Mohammad Reza SEDAGHATINorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-901.
Mohammad Reza SEDAGHATINorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbÅpenH+731.
Bård Nesbø SKREIENFørde JudoklubbÅpenH+732.
Vidar Benjamin SKRETTINGOslo Judo KlubbSenH-902.
Vidar Benjamin SKRETTINGOslo Judo KlubbÅpenH+733.
Sigurd Grotle STOKKEBodø Judo ClubSenH-733.
Sigurd Grotle STOKKEBodø Judo ClubÅpenH-732.
Yoan Ivov TUTUNAROVIppon JudoklubbSenH-731.
Yoan Ivov TUTUNAROVIppon JudoklubbÅpenH-731.
Birgitte URSINBK JudoSenD-632.
Leon Suratin WANGENNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-60-
Håkon WIRAKIppon JudoklubbSenH-60-
Jamal Ibrahim YAHIANorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbSenH-60-
Farrukh Erkinygli ZOITOVStavanger JudoklubbSenH-1001.