Vestlandscup 2019 19.10.2019 Sandnes Vågenhallen

Vektklasser

Deltakere

NavnKlubbVektklasse Pls 
Even AAKREGo Dai Judo ClubU15G-46-
Tobias ANDRESENTrondheim JudokwaiU15G-423.
Filip BANACHTrondheim JudokwaiSenH-73-
Filip BANACHTrondheim JudokwaiU21H-731.
Maksim BATSURKOSola JudoklubbU18G-81-
Kristian Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTERIppon JudoklubbU18G-60-
Kristian Rabben BAUTZ-HOLTERIppon JudoklubbU21H-601.
Andreas Nergaard BJØRNSTRØMBodø Judo ClubU15G-66-
Elise Indianna BJØRÅSLevanger JudoklubbSenD-57-
Elise Indianna BJØRÅSLevanger JudoklubbU18J-573.
Elise Indianna BJØRÅSLevanger JudoklubbU21D-57-
Lina Sofie BJØRÅSLevanger JudoklubbU15J-63-
Mantas BLAZONISSola JudoklubbSenH-903.
Jun BOLTONWirral JCU15G-661.
Jun BOLTONWirral JCU18G-66-
Tora Hagemann BRATAASTrondheim JudokwaiU15J-633.
Tora Hagemann BRATAASTrondheim JudokwaiU18J-57-
Simen BREKKEHaugesund AtletklubbU18G-733.
Simen BREKKEHaugesund AtletklubbU21H-73-
Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiSenD-571.
Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiU21D-573.
Selma BROVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiU15J-401.
Simen BRUNVATNEBudosørU18G-731.
Simen BRUNVATNEBudosørU21H-733.
Adam BUTLERWirral JCSenH-90-
Adam BUTLERWirral JCU18G-811.
Adam BUTLERWirral JCU21H-901.
Jostein BØIppon JudoklubbU18G-662.
Jostein BØIppon JudoklubbU21H-662.
Tegan DAVISWirral JCU21D-782.
Adrian DE MIGUEL COTSola JudoklubbU15G-55-
Nebile EKIZStavanger JudoklubbU15J-484.
Elias ELTERIppon JudoklubbU15G-662.
Elias ELTERIppon JudoklubbU18G-603.
Filip ELTERIppon JudoklubbU18G-813.
Filip ELTERIppon JudoklubbU21H-902.
Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAASLevanger JudoklubbU18J-631.
Emmeli Brodersen ERTZAASLevanger JudoklubbU21D-781.
Pernille Brodersen ERTZAASLevanger JudoklubbU15J-63-
Adlan Movladovitch EZERHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbU18G-661.
Adlan Movladovitch EZERHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbU21H-661.
Vetle Austenå FREDRIKSENIppon JudoklubbU15G-461.
Vetle Austenå FREDRIKSENIppon JudoklubbU18G-462.
Umar GINEVHaugesund AtletklubbU15G-55-
Sebastian Morgan GREENWirral JCSenH-902.
Brage Vatn GUNDERSENTrondheim JudokwaiU15G-463.
Asbjørn HARALDSENStord Judo KlubbU18G-73-
Lukas HEDIN-MICHELSENTrondheim JudokwaiU15G-55-
Kristian HERREVOLDSandnes JudoklubbU18G-66-
Daniel HESTVIKHaugesund AtletklubbU18G-663.
Daniel HESTVIKHaugesund AtletklubbU21H-663.
Mads HOLENGo Dai Judo ClubSenH-732.
Daniel Helmann Dørum HOVRINDBudosørU18G-732.
Ida Dørum HOVRINDBudosørU15J-482.
Lise Dørum HOVRINDBudosørU15J-40-
Joshua HUGHESWirral JCU15G-55-
Iris Lundegaard ISAKSENKarmøy Budokan KlubbU18J-52-
Daniel Eriksen ISDAHLHaugesund AtletklubbU18G-81-
Daniel Eriksen ISDAHLHaugesund AtletklubbU21H-903.
Thomas Eriksen ISDAHLHaugesund AtletklubbU15G-464.
Eve JACKSONWirral JCSenD-573.
Eve JACKSONWirral JCU18J-572.
Eve JACKSONWirral JCU21D-571.
Joseph JACKSONWirral JCSenH-601.
Joseph JACKSONWirral JCU18G-601.
Joseph JACKSONWirral JCU21H-602.
Rachel JACKSONWirral JCSenD-572.
Rachel JACKSONWirral JCU18J-571.
Rachel JACKSONWirral JCU21D-572.
Steffen Sundt JOHANNESSENSola JudoklubbU18G-66-
Sander Bo JOHANSENFredrikstad KampsportklubbU15G-551.
Sander Bo JOHANSENFredrikstad KampsportklubbU18G-55-
Håkon Strømland JOHNSENBergen Judo KlubbU18G-73-
Håkon Strømland JOHNSENBergen Judo KlubbU21H-73-
James JONESWirral JCU18G-+90-
James JONESWirral JCU21H-90-
Anja Ugsang KALLEVIKKarmøy Budokan KlubbU18J-63-
Antonett Castillas KALLEVIKKarmøy Budokan KlubbU18J-57-
Siv-Anett Castillas KALLEVIKKarmøy Budokan KlubbU18J-57-
Brage KRISTOFFERSENSandnes JudoklubbU15G+662.
Georgia LAINGWirral JCU15J-632.
Georgia LAINGWirral JCU18J-57-
Jonas Snemyr LANGESÆTERHaugesund AtletklubbU18G-733.
Jonas Snemyr LANGESÆTERHaugesund AtletklubbU21H-733.
Christopher LIWirral JCSenH-733.
Sondre LILLOSola JudoklubbU15G+663.
Bastian Nordskog MAGNUSSENBergen Judo KlubbU18G-66-
Bastian Nordskog MAGNUSSENBergen Judo KlubbU21H-66-
Andrew MARCUSWirral JCU18G-663.
Andrew MARCUSWirral JCU21H-663.
Jenna MASSEYWirral JCU15J-402.
Oda Synnøve MEIERNamsos Judo clubU18J-522.
Sondre Moen MEIERNamsos Judo clubU21H-732.
Tiril Emilie MEIERNamsos Judo clubU15J-48-
Isak Khoza Johansen MORKENTrondheim JudokwaiU18G-46-
Ask Horsås NESStord Judo KlubbU18G-812.
Marnie NIMMO-THOMPSONSandefjord JudoklubbU18J-57-
Marnie NIMMO-THOMPSONSandefjord JudoklubbU21D-574.
Ksawery NOWOKSola JudoklubbU15G-55-
Ingrid Christine Lien NÆRUMSandefjord JudoklubbU18J-632.
Ingrid Christine Lien NÆRUMSandefjord JudoklubbU21D-783.
Sander Wærness NÆSSANLevanger JudoklubbU18G-813.
Daniel Nomedal OLSENBudosørSenH-60-
Daniel Nomedal OLSENBudosørU21H-60-
Håkon Engedahl OLSENFredrikstad KampsportklubbU15G+664.
Mina PETERSENTrondheim JudokwaiU15J-483.
Mathias Grønnevik RAAENGausel JudoklubbU15G-425.
Eryk Mateusz RADKETrondheim JudokwaiU15G+661.
Ludvig Husebø RAMIREZBudosørU15G-421.
Marcus ROMNÆSIppon JudoklubbU18G-552.
Nicolas RUGSETGo Dai Judo ClubU15G-553.
Elias RÅNESNamsos Judo clubU15G-552.
Harald SALMELIDGo Dai Judo ClubSenH-73-
Vadim SANIAROVNorsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu KlubbU21H-73-
Ranveig Sørlie SKJØRESTADSola JudoklubbU21D-78-
Thomas SKULSTADSandnes JudoklubbU18G-60-
James SMITHYate Star Judo ClubU15G-462.
James SMITHYate Star Judo ClubU18G-461.
Ethan STEELEWirral JCU18G-551.
Ethan STEELEWirral JCU21H-603.
Brandon STEWARTWirral JCSenH-602.
Brandon STEWARTWirral JCU21H-603.
Helle Amalie SØRLINamsos Judo clubU18J-57-
Ask THORBJØRNSENBudosørU15G-422.
Sondre THORBJØRNSENBudosørU15G-424.
Wiktoria TOMERAWirral JCU15J-631.
Wiktoria TOMERAWirral JCU18J-573.
Samuel TRAPPESWirral JCU15G-553.
Samuil Ivov TUTUNAROVIppon JudoklubbU18G-603.
Samuil Ivov TUTUNAROVIppon JudoklubbU21H-60-
Yoan Ivov TUTUNAROVIppon JudoklubbSenH-901.
Karolis TVERIJONASSola JudoklubbU18G-+901.
Modestas URBONASBergen Judo KlubbSenH-733.
Modestas URBONASBergen Judo KlubbU21H-66-
Djordje VELJKOVICGo Dai Judo ClubU18G-60-
Djordje VELJKOVICGo Dai Judo ClubU21H-60-
Rene Jonathan WILLIAMSGo Dai Judo ClubSenH-731.
Katie WINDLEYWirral JCU15J-481.
Katie WINDLEYWirral JCU18J-521.
Lucy WINDLEYWirral JCU15J-633.
Lucy WINDLEYWirral JCU18J-523.
Mikolaj WOZNICZKOSola JudoklubbU21H-66-
Karlotta ZIRKELBACHGo Dai Judo ClubU15J-403.
Stein Are ÅRSNESSandnes JudoklubbU18G-602.
Jonathan Narciso ØSTGÅRDSola JudoklubbU15G+665.